US Cremonese
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 26.7
- Foreigners: 7 22.6 %
- National team players: 2
- Stadium: Giovanni Zini 16.003 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-6.00m
Squad US Cremonese
This page displays a detailed overview of the club's current squad. It shows all personal information about the players, including age, nationality, contract duration and market value. It also contains a table with average age, cumulative market value and average market value for each player position and overall.
| # | Player | Date of birth/Age | Nat. | Height | Foot | Joined | Signed from | Contract | Market value | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 31/10/1994 (31) | ![]() | 1,90m | right | 01/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €750k | |||
22 |
| 13/11/2004 (21) | ![]() | 1,85m | right | 01/07/2023 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €275k | |||
12 |
| 06/06/1992 (34) | ![]() | 1,90m | right | 24/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €200k | |||
5 |
| 06/09/1996 (29) | ![]() | 1,91m | left | 02/02/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2030 | €4.00m | |||
6 |
| 20/09/1996 (29) | ![]() | 1,87m | right | 29/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €3.50m | |||
13 |
| 12/01/2006 (20) | ![]() ![]() | 1,90m | left | 14/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €2.50m | |||
38 |
| 14/09/1998 (27) | ![]() | 1,86m | right | 06/08/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €2.50m | |||
15 |
| 17/03/1993 (33) | ![]() | 1,89m | right | 17/08/2019 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €800k | |||
23 |
| 23/01/2002 (24) | ![]() | 1,92m | right | 24/01/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €800k | |||
35 |
| 10/02/2003 (23) | ![]() | 1,89m | right | 03/08/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €300k | |||
3 |
| 29/11/1997 (28) | ![]() | 1,87m | left | 25/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €2.00m | |||
21 |
| 15/06/2003 (23) | ![]() | 1,82m | left | 01/09/2023 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €700k | |||
4 |
| 26/08/2002 (24) | ![]() | 1,81m | right | 06/08/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €3.80m | |||
33 |
| 07/03/1995 (31) | ![]() | 1,83m | right | 19/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €1.40m | |||
16 |
| 23/12/1996 (29) | ![]() | 1,73m | right | 14/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €1.00m | |||
8 |
| 30/06/2006 (20) | ![]() | - | right | 01/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €200k | |||
- |
| 16/06/2001 (25) | ![]() | 1,84m | right | 21/07/2023 | ![]() | - | €100k | |||
27 |
| 14/02/1996 (30) | ![]() | 1,77m | right | 01/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €3.00m | |||
2 |
| 05/05/1996 (30) | ![]() | 1,88m | right | 02/02/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €2.80m | |||
18 |
| 08/11/1999 (26) | ![]() | 1,88m | right | 22/07/2023 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €2.40m | |||
20 |
| 20/03/1997 (29) | ![]() | 1,84m | right | 25/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €1.20m | |||
25 |
| 08/03/2005 (21) | ![]() | 1,86m | both | 01/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €450k | |||
71 |
| 30/06/1999 (27) | ![]() | 1,83m | right | 13/08/2026 | ![]() | - | €2.20m | |||
14 |
| 07/03/2004 (22) | ![]() | 1,71m | right | 01/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2030 | €5.50m | |||
10 |
| 06/01/2007 (19) | ![]() ![]() | 1,80m | left | 30/08/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €1.80m | |||
17 |
| 28/03/2006 (20) | ![]() | 1,84m | left | 01/07/2026 | ![]() | - | €75k | |||
90 |
| 21/05/1997 (29) | ![]() | 1,85m | left | 06/08/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €2.50m | |||
19 |
| 17/09/2003 (22) | ![]() | 1,79m | right | 20/08/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €1.40m | |||
9 |
| 17/07/1998 (28) | ![]() | 1,92m | both | 19/07/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €1.30m | |||
11 |
| 22/05/1990 (36) | ![]() ![]() | 1,99m | right | 27/01/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €1.00m | |||
7 |
| 07/10/2004 (21) | ![]() ![]() | 1,88m | right | 01/07/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2030 | €500k |
Second Tier




















































