Fenerbahce
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 28.1
- Foreigners: 20 60.6 %
- National team players: 17
- Stadium: Chobani Stadyumu FB Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi 47.430 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-70.17m
Squad Fenerbahce
This page displays a detailed overview of the club's current squad. It shows all personal information about the players, including age, nationality, contract duration and market value. It also contains a table with average age, cumulative market value and average market value for each player position and overall.
| # | Player | Date of birth/Age | Nat. | Height | Foot | Joined | Signed from | Contract | Market value | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
| 17/08/1993 (33) | ![]() ![]() | 1,88m | left | 02/09/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €10.00m | |||
13 |
| 08/01/1997 (29) | ![]() | 1,93m | right | 13/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €600k | |||
34 |
| 01/03/1989 (37) | ![]() | 1,96m | right | 06/01/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €500k | |||
24 |
| 26/04/2001 (25) | ![]() ![]() | 1,89m | left | 30/01/2023 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €20.00m | |||
15 |
| 18/02/1995 (31) | ![]() ![]() | 1,80m | left | 04/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €12.00m | |||
21 |
| 04/06/2004 (22) | ![]() | 1,85m | right | 28/08/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2030 | €10.00m | |||
37 |
| 11/02/1995 (31) | ![]() | 1,87m | right | 30/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €10.00m | |||
14 |
| 02/08/2004 (22) | ![]() | 1,94m | right | 01/07/2023 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €6.00m | |||
- |
| 15/03/1993 (33) | ![]() ![]() | 1,85m | right | 23/01/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €5.00m | |||
4 |
| 23/05/1996 (30) | ![]() | 1,85m | both | 01/07/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €3.50m | |||
50 |
| 19/01/1996 (30) | ![]() | 1,91m | right | 20/07/2023 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €2.00m | |||
3 |
| 28/05/2002 (24) | ![]() ![]() | 1,90m | left | 12/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €12.00m | |||
22 |
| 10/12/2000 (25) | ![]() ![]() | 1,76m | left | 01/07/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €5.00m | |||
18 |
| 03/04/1999 (27) | ![]() ![]() | 1,84m | right | 02/08/2023 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €7.00m | |||
27 |
| 16/11/1993 (32) | ![]() ![]() | 1,79m | right | 30/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €6.00m | |||
77 |
| 17/08/2004 (22) | ![]() | 1,79m | right | 31/01/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €2.70m | |||
5 |
| 26/01/1999 (27) | ![]() | 1,83m | right | 19/08/2020 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €15.00m | |||
91 |
| 29/03/1991 (35) | ![]() ![]() | 1,68m | right | 02/02/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €4.00m | |||
28 |
| 19/02/2003 (23) | ![]() | 1,79m | right | 20/07/2023 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €1.50m | |||
6 |
| 14/04/1999 (27) | ![]() ![]() | 1,85m | right | 08/01/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2030 | €27.00m | |||
- |
| 20/02/2007 (19) | ![]() | 1,80m | right | 01/07/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2030 | €100k | |||
10 |
| 21/01/1996 (30) | ![]() ![]() | 1,82m | left | 01/09/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €15.00m | |||
94 |
| 01/02/1994 (32) | ![]() | 1,90m | left | 27/01/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €7.00m | |||
8 |
| 19/08/1994 (32) | ![]() | 1,74m | right | 11/08/2020 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | - | |||
7 |
| 21/10/1998 (27) | ![]() | 1,72m | right | 01/09/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €20.00m | |||
70 |
| 27/10/2000 (25) | ![]() ![]() | 1,83m | right | 13/07/2024 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €7.00m | |||
- |
| 07/06/2008 (18) | ![]() | 1,75m | right | 01/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2031 | €800k | |||
11 |
| 01/10/2001 (24) | ![]() ![]() | 1,81m | both | 14/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2030 | €55.00m | |||
45 |
| 23/12/2002 (23) | ![]() | 1,74m | right | 19/08/2025 | ![]() | 30/06/2030 | €20.00m | |||
17 |
| 15/07/1995 (31) | ![]() | 1,80m | left | 31/01/2021 | ![]() | 30/06/2028 | €3.00m | |||
35 |
| 13/01/2007 (19) | ![]() | 1,78m | left | 01/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2031 | - | |||
9 |
| 13/05/1993 (33) | ![]() ![]() | 1,90m | left | 12/08/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2027 | €6.00m | |||
19 |
| 24/04/1994 (32) | ![]() ![]() | 1,94m | left | 01/07/2026 | ![]() | 30/06/2029 | €4.50m |
First Tier









































































