Income: €98,976,900
Income per club: €3,299,230
Income per player: €241,407
Torneo Clausura
- Number of teams: 30 teams
- Players: 895
- Foreigners: 148 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: €1.14m
- ø-Age: 27.0
- Most valuable player: Thiago Almada €20.00m
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 410
Arrivals: 473
Transfer expenses: €89,818,319
Expenditures per club: €2,993,944
Expenditures per player: €189,891
Expenditures per club: €2,993,944
Expenditures per player: €189,891
Total balance
Total balance: €9,158,581
Balance per club: €305,286
Balance per player: €51,516
Balance per club: €305,286
Balance per player: €51,516
Transfermarkt Videos
CA Central Córdoba (SdE)
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Defensa |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Deportivo Cali |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €350k | ![]() |
Huracán |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
C. Córdoba II |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 28.3
Total market value of arrivals: €750k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Indep'te II |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.30m | ![]() |
Defensa |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Olimpia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Belgrano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
River Plate II |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
All Boys |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €350k | ![]() |
Huracán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.6
Total market value of departures: €5.35m
Income: 0
CA Unión (Santa Fe)
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Arouca |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Huracán |
free transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Independiente |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.20m | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Ferro |
End of loan 18/06/2025 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Dep. Madryn |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
CD Iquique |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Almagro |
End of loan 04/08/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Nueva Chicago |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.20m | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Patronato |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
San Miguel |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Unión II |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Unión II |
- | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €450k | ![]() |
Akhmat Grozny |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €275k | ![]() |
Nacional |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
CA Progreso |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.20m | ![]() |
Belgrano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.8
Total market value of arrivals: €11.23m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €5.00m | ![]() |
R. Strasbourg |
€2.50m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.80m | ![]() |
Kharkiv |
€1.60m | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.30m | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
€700k | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.30m | ![]() |
CD Tenerife |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
San Martín (SJ) |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
CA Progreso |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Dep. Madryn |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
AE Polykastro |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Dep. Riestra |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Patronato |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Nueva Chicago |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
CD Iquique |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.50m | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Defensa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.8
Total market value of departures: €16.98m
Income: €4.80m
CA Talleres
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.70m | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
€3.20m | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
€2.20m | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.00m | ![]() |
Necaxa |
€878k | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.30m | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
€700k | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Ind. Rivadavia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Indep. Santa Fe |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Central Norte |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €700k | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €900k | ![]() |
Deportivo Cali |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
CA Güemes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Racing (Cba) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €600k | ![]() |
Huracán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Colorado |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Banfield |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Peñarol |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €450k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Indep. Medellín |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.8
Total market value of arrivals: €20.50m
Expenditure: €6.98m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
€1.30m | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
€438k | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Atl. Tucumán |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €600k | ![]() |
Ind. Rivadavia |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Fortuna Sittard |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.80m | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
FBC Melgar |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.50m | ![]() |
FC Juárez |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.30m | ![]() |
Vasco da Gama |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 28.1
Total market value of departures: €11.75m
Income: €1.74m
Defensa y Justicia
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
UD Almería |
€1.80m | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Albion FC |
€700k | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €450k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Elche CF |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Club Tijuana |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.80m | ![]() |
San Martín (SJ) |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Racing Club |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Belgrano |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Olimpo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.70m | ![]() |
A. Bucaramanga |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Los Andes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
San Martín (SJ) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Nueva Chicago |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
San Martín (SJ) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Almagro |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Luqueño |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €900k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Rosario Central |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.30m | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €275k | ![]() |
O'Higgins |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €3.00m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
CD Macará |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Atlanta |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Castellón |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Chaco For Ever |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Peñarol |
End of loan 04/08/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Peñarol |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.30m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.2
Total market value of arrivals: €28.80m
Expenditure: €2.50m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Castellón |
€600k | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €275k | ![]() |
Nacional |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Plaza Colonia |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €450k | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €275k | ![]() |
O'Higgins |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €350k | ![]() |
O'Higgins |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €800k | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.70m | ![]() |
A. Bucaramanga |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €275k | ![]() |
Godoy Cruz |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Platense |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Racing Club |
End of loan 31/12/2027 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €750k | ![]() |
Godoy Cruz |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Olimpo |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Elche CF |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
UD Almería B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €900k | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Elche CF |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Peñarol |
End of loan 09/07/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.6
Total market value of departures: €14.81m
Income: €600k
CA Boca Juniors
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €6.00m | ![]() |
Ind. Rivadavia |
€5.70m | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.50m | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
€3.50m | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
€3.10m | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Pachuca |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
San Martín (SJ) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Atl. Rafaela |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €3.00m | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Royal Antwerp |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €375k | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
San Miguel |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Patronato |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Racing (Cba) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €450k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
Atlanta |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Boca Juniors II |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors II |
- | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Huracán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Celtic |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €10k | ![]() |
Almirante Brown |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.1
Total market value of arrivals: €34.24m
Expenditure: €12.30m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Royal Antwerp |
€2.60m | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Houston |
€1.10m | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €275k | ![]() |
Indep. Medellín |
Loan fee: €44k |
|
| 36 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Real Zaragoza |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.80m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Albion FC |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.70m | ![]() |
LDU Quito |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Peñarol |
loan transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 27.7
Total market value of departures: €11.15m
Income: €3.74m
Instituto ACC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Millonarios |
€700k | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Newell's |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €750k | ![]() |
Cerro Porteño |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
Real Valladolid |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €800k | ![]() |
Defensa |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
CS Emelec |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €75k | ![]() |
San Martín (SJ) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Dep. Riestra |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Def. Belgrano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
KS Samara |
End of loan 19/07/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Rubio Ñú |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.2
Total market value of arrivals: €8.05m
Expenditure: €700k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €3.80m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
€1.75m | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.00m | ![]() |
Cerro Porteño |
€960k | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Central Español |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Ischia |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Tigre |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €700k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €325k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Newell's |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Millonarios |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Rosario Central |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €750k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Rubio Ñú |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €350k | ![]() |
Olimpia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.4
Total market value of departures: €12.10m
Income: €2.71m
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Banfield |
€305k | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €450k | ![]() |
Defensa |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Atlas |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.80m | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Nueva Chicago |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €275k | ![]() |
Dep. Morón |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.80m | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Atlanta |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €225k | ![]() |
Central Norte |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Magallanes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.80m | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.8
Total market value of arrivals: €11.13m
Expenditure: €305k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €7.50m | ![]() |
Lille |
€3.60m | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €6.00m | ![]() |
León |
€700k | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Al-Wahda |
€170k | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Miramar |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Banfield |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.80m | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Godoy Cruz |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.00m | ![]() |
Querétaro FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
FBC Melgar |
End of loan 31/07/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Dep. Armenio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.7
Total market value of departures: €23.35m
Income: €4.47m
CA Newell's Old Boys
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Atlas |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Cerro Porteño |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €600k | ![]() |
Peñarol |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Antalyaspor |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Huracán |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
loan transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €700k | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €500k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Newell's II |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sol de América |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Albacete |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €600k | ![]() |
Audax Italiano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Miramar |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €900k | ![]() |
Guaraní |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Levadiakos |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.1
Total market value of arrivals: €8.80m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Holstein Kiel |
€550k | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Atlante |
€270k | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Cancún FC |
€150k | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Fortaleza CEIF |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Colon |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €350k | ![]() |
Colon |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Sport. Cristal |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €900k | ![]() |
Guaraní |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
UNAM Pumas |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €2.20m | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Mitre (SdE) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €900k | ![]() |
Mvd City Torque |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €600k | ![]() |
Lanús |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 27.9
Total market value of departures: €8.88m
Income: €970k
CA Independiente
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Defensor SC |
€2.70m | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
€606k | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
U. de Chile |
Loan fee: €105k |
|
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
Real Betis |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
River Plate |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.00m | ![]() |
Monterrey |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Unión Magdalena |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €900k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Puebla FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Atlanta |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €2.20m | ![]() |
Newell's |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €800k | ![]() |
Barcelona SC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Los Andes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €325k | ![]() |
San Martín (T) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Huracán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Ciudad Bolívar |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €7.00m | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €450k | ![]() |
CD Everton |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Atl. Tucumán |
End of loan 12/08/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Volos |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
CD Maldonado |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.3
Total market value of arrivals: €30.48m
Expenditure: €3.41m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €7.00m | ![]() |
Pisa |
€5.50m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
€2.30m | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €750k | ![]() |
Olimpia |
€820k | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €550k | ![]() |
Atlas |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
FC Dordrecht |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Huracán |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.30m | ![]() |
Huracán |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.00m | ![]() |
Huachipato |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
UNAM Pumas |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Defensor SC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.5
Total market value of departures: €21.45m
Income: €8.62m
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Tigre |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €4.00m | ![]() |
Al-Fateh |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
La Calera |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Chaco For Ever |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €275k | ![]() |
Colon |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Def. Belgrano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Colon |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Central Norte |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 29.5
Total market value of arrivals: €5.38m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
La Calera |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €700k | ![]() |
Rosario Central |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.80m | ![]() |
Belgrano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €350k | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €450k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Defensa |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Arsenal Sarandí |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €450k | ![]() |
Dep. Maipú |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.8
Total market value of departures: €6.25m
Income: 0
Club Deportivo Riestra
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €275k | ![]() |
Bolívar |
free transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Rosario Central |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €450k | ![]() |
Dep. Garcilaso |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Tristán Suárez |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €10k | ![]() |
Dep. Morón |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Olimpia |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Almirante Brown |
End of loan 01/06/2026 |
|
| 36 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Ituzaingó |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Dep. Merlo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Bengaluru FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 36 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
San Miguel |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Estudiantes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Barcelona SC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Mitre (SdE) |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Almirante Brown |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Almirante Brown |
End of loan 01/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 29.3
Total market value of arrivals: €2.06m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
U. Concepción |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
J.J. Urquiza |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Colegiales |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Def. Belgrano |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Dep. Merlo |
loan transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
San Miguel |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Mitre (SdE) |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €275k | ![]() |
Atlanta |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Dep. Armenio |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
UAI Urquiza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Almirante Brown |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Almirante Brown |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 27.9
Total market value of departures: €2.80m
Income: 0
CA Vélez Sarsfield
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.50m | ![]() |
Millonarios |
€1.20m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.50m | ![]() |
Banfield |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €225k | ![]() |
Ind. Rivadavia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €225k | ![]() |
Tristán Suárez |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 08/08/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Vélez II |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €450k | ![]() |
Juventud |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €450k | ![]() |
Juventud |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
CS Ameliano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
CS Ameliano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Omon. Aradippou |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
La Calera |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.7
Total market value of arrivals: €10.38m
Expenditure: €1.20m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €9.00m | ![]() |
River Plate |
€5.20m | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.50m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
€3.50m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.50m | ![]() |
Atlas |
€2.95m | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.80m | ![]() |
Atlante |
Loan fee: €240k |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €275k | ![]() |
América-MG |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Olimpia |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Banfield |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Defensa |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Defensa |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Atl. Nacional |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
Orenburg |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.00m | ![]() |
UD Almería |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 01/07/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.8
Total market value of departures: €20.58m
Income: €11.89m
Club Atlético Platense
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Nacional |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Dep. Armenio |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Defensa |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Chaco For Ever |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Dep. Cuenca |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.20m | ![]() |
Al-Kholood |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Mitre (SdE) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.2
Total market value of arrivals: €7.85m
Expenditure: 0
Average age of departures: 25.0
Total market value of departures: €14.73m
Income: 0
CA Lanús
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Olimpia |
€1.74m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
San Martín (T) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €750k | ![]() |
O'Higgins |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €550k | ![]() |
UCV FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Villa Dálmine |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €450k | ![]() |
CD Maldonado |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €225k | ![]() |
Atl. Tucumán |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €600k | ![]() |
Newell's |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Godoy Cruz |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
AE Larisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €225k | ![]() |
Cerro Largo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Rhode Island FC |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.0
Total market value of arrivals: €4.85m
Expenditure: €1.74m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
APOEL Nicosia |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €600k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €600k | ![]() |
Asteras Aktor |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Parma |
loan transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €750k | ![]() |
O'Higgins |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €225k | ![]() |
Cerro Largo |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €550k | ![]() |
Tigre |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
San Martín (T) |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 25.4
Total market value of departures: €3.63m
Income: 0
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €4.00m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
€1.75m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €3.50m | ![]() |
Grêmio |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €225k | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 10/07/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Almagro |
End of loan 04/08/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €450k | ![]() |
Colon |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.50m | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Huracán |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €1.50m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
CA Cerro |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Magallanes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Mvd City Torque |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.50m | ![]() |
Banfield |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Zalaegerszeg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Cerrito |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.9
Total market value of arrivals: €17.28m
Expenditure: €1.75m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €3.50m | ![]() |
Bologna |
€10.00m | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.50m | ![]() |
Tigre |
€1.10m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Zalaegerszeg |
€250k | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Al-Bukiryah |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €225k | ![]() |
Kalamata |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €2.50m | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Deportivo Cali |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Magallanes |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Platense |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €450k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €6.00m | ![]() |
Inter |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €3.00m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.2
Total market value of departures: €23.93m
Income: €11.35m
AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FADEP |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Al-Ahly |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Quindío |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Newell's II |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €450k | ![]() |
Carabobo FC |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Independiente |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Olimpo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Atlanta |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
Atlanta |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of arrivals: 26.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.58m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Adelia Maria |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
Chaco For Ever |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
América-MG |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Def. Belgrano |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Dep. Madryn |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
Atlanta |
loan transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Banfield |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €275k | ![]() |
Colon |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €350k | ![]() |
Huracán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Tigre II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Atl. Tucumán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Quilmes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €325k | ![]() |
Racing Club |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 31/07/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.1
Total market value of departures: €4.00m
Income: 0
Club Atlético Tucumán
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Puebla FC |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Palestino |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.00m | ![]() |
Querétaro FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 30.4
Total market value of arrivals: €4.40m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €275k | ![]() |
Racing Club |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.30m | ![]() |
Rosario Central |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €225k | ![]() |
Lanús |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Palestino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €500k | ![]() |
Liverpool FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
CS Ameliano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 12/08/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €450k | ![]() |
Olimpia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.7
Total market value of departures: €4.38m
Income: 0
CA Barracas Central
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Defensa |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €275k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Dep. Armenio |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.80m | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Chaco For Ever |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €700k | ![]() |
U. Concepción |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 28.1
Total market value of arrivals: €4.23m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €700k | ![]() |
Newell's |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.80m | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.80m | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.30m | ![]() |
Atl. Rafaela |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.3
Total market value of departures: €9.80m
Income: 0
CA Sarmiento (Junin)
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Cobresal |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Rionegro Águila |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
River Plate |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
River Plate |
loan transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Dep. Riestra |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Belgrano |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
San Martín (T) |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €275k | ![]() |
Acassuso |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Ciudad Bolívar |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
SD Aucas |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
CA Progreso |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €125k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (J) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.6
Total market value of arrivals: €3.10m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €175k | ![]() |
Millonarios |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €275k | ![]() |
Acassuso |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Náutico |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Ciudad Bolívar |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €800k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
River Plate II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.20m | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €900k | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €900k | ![]() |
Defensa |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €500k | ![]() |
Newell's |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 36 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €550k | ![]() |
Mvd City Torque |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
CD Capiatá |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €450k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.3
Total market value of departures: €8.15m
Income: 0
CA Huracán
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.30m | ![]() |
Independiente |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Independiente |
loan transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €350k | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Chacarita Jrs. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
San Martín (T) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Tristán Suárez |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
SD Aucas |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €350k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Luqueño |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Los Andes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Juventud |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €450k | ![]() |
Audax Italiano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
AE Larisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.7
Total market value of arrivals: €5.15m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
Colon |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Newell's |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
SD Aucas |
? | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Banfield |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Tristán Suárez |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €350k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Atlas |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €600k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Luqueño |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Rangers |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.7
Total market value of departures: €11.20m
Income: 0
CA Aldosivi
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Remo |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Almagro |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
NK Lokomotiva |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Independiente |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €225k | ![]() |
San Martín (T) |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €600k | ![]() |
Lanús |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €450k | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
River Plate |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Almagro |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
San Telmo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 38 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Career break | - | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of arrivals: 29.1
Total market value of arrivals: €6.05m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €450k | ![]() |
Defensa |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €700k | ![]() |
Huracán Goya |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €275k | ![]() |
Barracas C. |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €125k | ![]() |
Deportivo Pasto |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Atl. Rafaela |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Quilmes |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Rangers Talca |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Dep. Morón |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €275k | ![]() |
Atlético Grau |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Almagro |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €275k | ![]() |
Gimnasia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Huracán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Elche CF |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Plaza Colonia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Santos U20 |
End of loan 01/07/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.8
Total market value of departures: €4.13m
Income: 0
CS Independiente Rivadavia
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €600k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €550k | ![]() |
Envigado |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €4.50m | ![]() |
River Plate |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €325k | ![]() |
Colon |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €300k | ![]() |
Nacional |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 27.0
Total market value of arrivals: €6.28m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €6.00m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
€5.70m | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Luqueño |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €350k | ![]() |
Audax Italiano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €225k | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Racing Club |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
CA Alvarado |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €700k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Without Club | End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €450k | ![]() |
Levadiakos |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.1
Total market value of departures: €11.53m
Income: €5.70m
Club Atlético Tigre
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.50m | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
€1.10m | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.50m | ![]() |
River Plate |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Austin |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €550k | ![]() |
Lanús |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €275k | ![]() |
Colon |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €350k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Ferro |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Los Andes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Los Andes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Patronato |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Dep. Morón |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Tigre II |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Agropecuario |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Central Español |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
End of loan 31/07/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.3
Total market value of arrivals: €11.43m
Expenditure: €1.10m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
Parma |
€7.00m | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
CA Cerro |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €225k | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
End of loan 10/07/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.20m | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
End of loan 08/08/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €3.00m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
U. Católica |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.30m | ![]() |
Godoy Cruz |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.70m | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.1
Total market value of departures: €19.85m
Income: €7.00m
Club Atlético Belgrano
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Banfield |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Godoy Cruz |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €450k | ![]() |
Delfín SC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.80m | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €375k | ![]() |
Ñublense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Tristán Suárez |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Central Córdoba |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €25k | ![]() |
Chacarita Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €375k | ![]() |
La Serena |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Ñublense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €600k | ![]() |
Colo-Colo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
CA Temperley |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Central Norte |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €700k | ![]() |
Universitario |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.9
Total market value of arrivals: €5.83m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Defensa |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Central Norte |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.20m | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.8
Total market value of departures: €3.73m
Income: 0
Racing Club
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.70m | ![]() |
Cerro Porteño |
€2.35m | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €3.80m | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
€1.75m | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.80m | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
€1.30m | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Karagümrük |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €900k | ![]() |
Rayo Vallecano |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €6.00m | ![]() |
Grêmio |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.80m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €275k | ![]() |
Atl. Tucumán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Nueva Chicago |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
CA Güemes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Dep. Cuenca |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Defensa |
End of loan 31/12/2027 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Ind. Rivadavia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €225k | ![]() |
Nueva Chicago |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Racing Club II |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Liverpool FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Miramar |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €375k | ![]() |
Universitario |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Guaraní |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Olimpia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Boston River |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.8
Total market value of arrivals: €26.30m
Expenditure: €5.40m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €8.00m | ![]() |
Vasco da Gama |
€6.05m | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
€5.25m | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Santos Laguna |
€1.75m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €4.00m | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
€1.75m | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Nacional |
Loan fee: €255k |
|
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Nacional |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
U. Católica |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
U. de Chile |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Miramar |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Defensa |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
CD Maldonado |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €3.00m | ![]() |
Defensa |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €7.50m | ![]() |
Inter |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.4
Total market value of departures: €33.83m
Income: €15.06m
CA Rosario Central
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €600k | ![]() |
Celta de Vigo |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Guaraní |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Elche CF |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €4.00m | ![]() |
Necaxa |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.30m | ![]() |
Internacional |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €450k | ![]() |
Indep. Santa Fe |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
San Martín (SJ) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €175k | ![]() |
Colegiales |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Mvd City Torque |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Olimpia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Instituto ACC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.30m | ![]() |
Atl. Tucumán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
San Martín (T) |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €700k | ![]() |
Gimnasia (M) |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Luqueño |
End of loan 30/06/2025 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Luqueño |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €275k | ![]() |
Rubio Ñú |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €275k | ![]() |
2 de Mayo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Luqueño |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Cobresal |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
2 de Mayo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.2
Total market value of arrivals: €14.40m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
U. Concepción |
free transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Dep. Riestra |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Querétaro FC |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
San Martín (SJ) |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Defensa |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €275k | ![]() |
Rubio Ñú |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Luqueño |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
2 de Mayo |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €3.50m | ![]() |
Ajax |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €4.00m | ![]() |
Tottenham |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.80m | ![]() |
New York City |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.9
Total market value of departures: €17.60m
Income: 0
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €350k | ![]() |
Atl. Nacional |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €275k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Nacional |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 28.0
Total market value of arrivals: €3.18m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Tristán Suárez |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Unión Santa Fe |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €375k | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Lille |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Pereira |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
Godoy Cruz |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.2
Total market value of departures: €6.43m
Income: 0
AA Argentinos Juniors
Average age of arrivals: 26.4
Total market value of arrivals: €16.33m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.70m | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
€3.20m | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Boca Juniors |
€3.10m | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
€2.20m | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €650k | ![]() |
Cerro Porteño |
€875k | |
| 37 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Banfield |
free transfer | |
| 40 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Dep. Maipú |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Defensa |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Académico Viseu |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Def. Belgrano |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Newell's |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Columbus |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Ciudad Bolívar |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Racing Veracruz |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €5.00m | ![]() |
SJ Earthquakes |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Nagoya Grampus |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.00m | ![]() |
Colo-Colo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.7
Total market value of departures: €17.05m
Income: €9.38m
CA Banfield
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
CD América |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Argentinos Jrs. |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €650k | ![]() |
Huachipato |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Peñarol |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Huracán |
loan transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
CA Temperley |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Rubio Ñú |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.6
Total market value of arrivals: €2.30m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Elche CF |
€3.50m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €400k | ![]() |
Juventud |
€700k | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
San Lorenzo |
€305k | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Chacarita Jrs. |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Quilmes |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.50m | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Belgrano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Chacarita Jrs. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.50m | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.8
Total market value of departures: €9.08m
Income: €4.51m
CA River Plate
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €20.00m | ![]() |
Atlético |
€20.00m | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €8.00m | ![]() |
Tigres UANL |
€13.20m | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €8.00m | ![]() |
Getafe |
€6.10m | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €9.00m | ![]() |
Vélez Sarsfield |
€5.20m | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €7.00m | ![]() |
Olympiacos |
€5.00m | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
Internacional |
€2.20m | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €8.00m | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
Loan fee: €430k |
|
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Krasnodar |
€300k | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Benfica |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Ind. Rivadavia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
Rosario Central |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
Platense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Estudiantes RC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.70m | ![]() |
Tigre |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
River Plate II |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
River Plate II |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €3.00m | ![]() |
Atlanta |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Getafe |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €900k | ![]() |
Defensa |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Huracán |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Columbus |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.3
Total market value of arrivals: €78.98m
Expenditure: €52.43m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
Vasco da Gama |
€3.90m | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Getafe |
€1.50m | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Columbus |
€1.05m | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Real Valladolid |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Indep. Medellín |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Atlanta |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Atl. Nacional |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Rubio Ñú |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
Independiente |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €225k | ![]() |
Peñarol |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €4.50m | ![]() |
Ind. Rivadavia |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Burgos CF |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Tigre |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €5.00m | ![]() |
Atlético-MG |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sarmiento Junin |
loan transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €8.00m | ![]() |
Chelsea |
End of loan 30/08/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €3.50m | ![]() |
Flamengo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €4.50m | ![]() |
Atlético-MG |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.5
Total market value of departures: €45.43m
Income: €6.45m
Transfer record
Departures: 410
Income: €98,976,900
Income per club: €3,299,230
Income per player: €241,407
Income per club: €3,299,230
Income per player: €241,407
Arrivals: 473
Transfer expenses: €89,818,319
Expenditures per club: €2,993,944
Expenditures per player: €189,891
Expenditures per club: €2,993,944
Expenditures per player: €189,891
Total balance
Total balance: €9,158,581
Balance per club: €305,286
Balance per player: €51,516
Balance per club: €305,286
Balance per player: €51,516



























































































































































































































































































