Income: -
Income per club: -
Income per player: -
Serie D - Girone C
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 55 Players 12.6%
- ø-Market value: €46k
- ø-Age: 23.7
- Most valuable player: Nicola Valente €250k
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 262
Arrivals: 277
Transfer expenses: -
Expenditures per club: -
Expenditures per player: -
Expenditures per club: -
Expenditures per player: -
Total balance
Total balance: -
Balance per club: -
Balance per player: -
Balance per club: -
Balance per player: -
Transfermarkt Videos
FC Bassano
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Euromaro |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Bra |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Fasano |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Vigasio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Desp. Brasil |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Bassano Youth |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Bassano Youth |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Bassano Youth |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Bassano Youth |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 20.9
Total market value of arrivals: €435k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
SP Rosà |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Sestri Levante |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Godigese |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Brian |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
ACD Galliera |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
AS Barona |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Schio |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €75k | ![]() |
Arzignano |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Arzignano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Padova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.1
Total market value of departures: €800k
Income: 0
ASD Brian Lignano
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cjarlins Giov. |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Codroipo Calcio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Calvi Noale |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Bisceglie |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Bassano |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Arzignano |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Forum Julii |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Arzignano |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Torres |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Lignano Gio. |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 20.8
Total market value of arrivals: €425k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sanvitese |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Real Calepina |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Giugliano |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Chions |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
LME |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Sandonà |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
LME |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Inter U18 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.4
Total market value of departures: €775k
Income: 0
Calcio Schio
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Caldogno |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Chievo Verona |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Caldiero |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Bassano |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Trevigliese |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Altavilla |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Dueville |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Schio giov. |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Schio giov. |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Treviso |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.5
Total market value of arrivals: €525k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Portogruaro |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Borgoricco |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Borgoricco |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 27.9
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
FC Calvi Noale
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
CBR Carli Pietracuta |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Union Dese |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Tauras |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
P. Vasto |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Padova U19 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Celano |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
San Luigi |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €175k | ![]() |
Riteriai |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Union Pro |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Adriese 1906 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Vasto Marina |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.0
Total market value of arrivals: €325k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
ACD Galliera |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Brian |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Borgoricco |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €175k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Altavilla |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €100k | ![]() |
Luparense |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Portomansué |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Godigese |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Seravezza Pozzi |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Borgoricco |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Union Dese |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
FC Kudrivka |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 22.3
Total market value of departures: €850k
Income: 0
AC Campodarsego
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Lecco U19 |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Pozzonovo |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Bassano |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Palermo U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Venezia U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Padova U19 |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Seravezza Pozzi |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
? | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Xerez Deportivo |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Campodarsego Yo |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Campodarsego Yo |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Empoli U17 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.9
Total market value of arrivals: €400k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Casertana |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Melfi |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Altavilla |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Brian |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Piovese |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Brian |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Empoli U20 |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Torres |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.9
Total market value of departures: €500k
Income: 0
Cjarlins Muzane
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Pol. Gaeta |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Brian |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Treviso |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Kras Repen |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Milan Futuro |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Brian |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Caratese |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Caldiero |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Torino U18 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 25.9
Total market value of arrivals: €1.18m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
LME |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Calcio Teor |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €10k | ![]() |
Pordenone |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Luparense |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Luparense |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
Luparense |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Schio |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Altavilla |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 25.3
Total market value of departures: €660k
Income: 0
Conegliano Calcio
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Dolomiti Junior |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Pisa |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Real Calepina |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Citt.Vis Modena |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Desenzano |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Treviso U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Conegliano Gio. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Conegliano Gio. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Conegliano Gio. |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Conegliano Gio. |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Conegliano Gio. |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.6
Total market value of arrivals: €400k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Altavilla |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Altavilla |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
Sandonà |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
LME |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Sandonà |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Pordenone |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Schio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
Vis Pesaro |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.4
Total market value of departures: €520k
Income: 0
AC Este 1920
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
AVC Vogherese |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Villafranchese |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Bassano |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Progresso |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Luparense |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Maes. Rubano |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Chieti |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Monselice |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Padova U19 |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Vicenza Yth. |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.6
Total market value of arrivals: €585k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Bassano |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Treviso |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Bra |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Padova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.3
Total market value of departures: €950k
Income: 0
FC Legnago Salus
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Montespaccato |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
NovaRomentin |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
FC Südtirol U19 |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Pistoiese |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Pergo. U19 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Valbelluna |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €100k | ![]() |
Trestina |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Heraclea |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Inter U20 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Roma U18 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Verona U20 |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Carpi |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Legnago Gio. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Legnago Gio. |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Poggese Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.1
Total market value of arrivals: €495k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Adriese 1906 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Poggese Calcio |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €75k | ![]() |
Caldiero |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Nibbiano |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Mestre |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Genoa U20 |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €100k | ![]() |
Nibbiano |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €10k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2025 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.1
Total market value of departures: €1.09m
Income: 0
LME Lavarian Mortean Esperia
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Brian |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Cerignola |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Arcano Flaibano |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Portogruaro |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Adriese 1906 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Triestina U19 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Pordenone |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Afragolese |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Tolmezzo Carnia |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cjarlins Giov. |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Brian |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Padova U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Verona U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
LME giov. |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.3
Total market value of arrivals: €600k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Ars et Labor |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Sanvitese |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Chions |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Monfalcone |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Union Pasiano |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Forum Julii |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 25.5
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
Luparense FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Ternana U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €100k | ![]() |
Calvi Noale |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Inter U18 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Pisa U19 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €175k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Campodarsego Yo |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Padova U19 |
? | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Arzignano |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Potenza |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Padova |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.8
Total market value of arrivals: €1.00m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Afragolese |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Tre Fiori |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Alghero |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Robeganese |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Gelbison |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Catanzaro U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Padova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Carpi |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Grosseto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Casarano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.2
Total market value of departures: €935k
Income: 0
FC Obermais
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Imperia |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Virtus Bolzano |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Naturns |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Nocerina |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
ASV Partschins |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Vigasio |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Lavis |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
FC Südtirol U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Saalfelden |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
FC Terlano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
ASV Partschins |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.5
Total market value of arrivals: €225k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
ASV Partschins |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Tramin |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Naturns |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Elstorf |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
St. Pauls |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
ASV Partschins |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.6
Total market value of departures: €320k
Income: 0
AC Mestre
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Legnago |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Vigasio |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
Latte Dolce |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Legnago |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Legnago |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Forlì |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Sant'Angelo |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Sondrio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Venezia U19 |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Fasano |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Verona U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Kifisia U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
K. Zalgiris B |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Legnago |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Forlì |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | €75k | ![]() |
Siena |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Padova |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.88m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Euromaro |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Sondrio |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Bassano |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
LME |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
Bassano |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Nocerina |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Brusaporto |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Turris |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Treviso |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €25k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Venezia U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Forlì |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Verona U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
Entella U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.6
Total market value of departures: €1.35m
Income: 0
Calcio Sandonà
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
SS Milazzo |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Pozzonovo |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Carpi |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sagittaria |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Valbelluna |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Treviso U19 |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Tau |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Mozzecane |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Brian |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Portomansué |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Venezia |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U19 |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.4
Total market value of arrivals: €425k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Godigese |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
U. Monte |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
U. Monte |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
LeO Oderzo |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Chions |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 22.5
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
US Triestina
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €175k | ![]() |
Calvi Noale |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
SS Milazzo |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Sestri Levante |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Ancona |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Treviso |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Recanatese |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Treviso |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Vibonese |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Teramo |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Genoa U18 |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Valmontone |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Sambenedettese |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Triestina U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Tabor Sezana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.1
Total market value of arrivals: €1.91m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Barletta |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U19 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Caratese |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Vibonese |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Cerignola |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Pro Vercelli |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Ischia |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Barletta |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Sambenedettese |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Sambenedettese |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
CE Sabadell |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.5
Total market value of departures: €2.81m
Income: 0
Union Clodiense Chioggia
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Adriese 1906 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Vigasio |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cosenza U19 |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Sambiase |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Savoia |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Arzignano |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €125k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Clodiense Youth |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Clodiense Youth |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Clodiense Youth |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.1
Total market value of arrivals: €875k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Atl.Ascoli |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Ancona |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Ancona |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €125k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €10k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Palermo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 21.6
Total market value of departures: €710k
Income: 0
Unione La Rocca Altavilla
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Calvi Noale |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €10k | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Chiampo |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Vigasio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Padova U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Altavilla Giov. |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.7
Total market value of arrivals: €335k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Vigasio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Schio |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Arcella |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.8
Total market value of departures: €535k
Income: 0
Virtus Bolzano
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Lecco |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
MTK U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Latte Dolce |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
USD Salorno |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
OH Merano |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Rovereto |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Union Trento |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Rovereto |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Trento Giov. |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Südtirol U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Südtirol U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Trento Giov. |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Trento Giov. |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 19.5
Total market value of arrivals: €110k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
OH Merano |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Obermais |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Union Trento |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Union Trento |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
Average age of departures: 26.4
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
Transfer record
Departures: 262
Income: -
Income per club: -
Income per player: -
Income per club: -
Income per player: -
Arrivals: 277
Transfer expenses: -
Expenditures per club: -
Expenditures per player: -
Expenditures per club: -
Expenditures per player: -
Total balance
Total balance: -
Balance per club: -
Balance per player: -
Balance per club: -
Balance per player: -






































































































































































































































































