Income: €11,865,000
Income per club: €593,250
Income per player: €29,442
Serie C - Girone B
Italy
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 591
- Foreigners: 76 Players 12.9%
- ø-Market value: €201k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Sergej Levak €2.80m
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 403
Arrivals: 432
Transfer expenses: €3,720,000
Expenditures per club: €186,000
Expenditures per player: €8,611
Expenditures per club: €186,000
Expenditures per player: €8,611
Total balance
Total balance: €8,145,000
Balance per club: €407,250
Balance per player: €20,831
Balance per club: €407,250
Balance per player: €20,831
Transfermarkt Videos
AC Reggiana 1919
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Carpi |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Lecco |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Lecco |
? | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Cesena |
? | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Lecco |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €350k | ![]() |
Catania |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Reggiana U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U19 |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €550k | ![]() |
Crotone |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Forlì |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €75k | ![]() |
Caratese |
End of loan 26/01/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Pompei |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Lecco |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Sambenedettese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Torres |
End of loan 30/06/2025 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Citt.Vis Modena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Lecco |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.0
Total market value of arrivals: €4.00m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
U. de Chile |
€700k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.20m | ![]() |
Palermo |
Loan fee: €250k |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €550k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
€50k | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Wisla Krakow II |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Hibernians FC |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Maccabi Haifa |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Perugia |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Lecco |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Fiorenzuola |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Renate |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Solbiatese |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €350k | ![]() |
Catania |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Modena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Verona U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Bari |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Lazio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Como |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.1
Total market value of departures: €11.23m
Income: €1.00m
Spezia Calcio
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
€500k | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €375k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
€300k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Perugia |
€70k | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Cagliari |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Cesena |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €325k | ![]() |
Renate |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Bra |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €325k | ![]() |
Alcione |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Frosinone |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €375k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Avellino |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Frosinone |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Pisa |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Pisa |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €450k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Monza |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
Frosinone |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €450k | ![]() |
Venezia |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €500k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
Vis Pesaro |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
AS Gubbio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €175k | ![]() |
Scafatese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Seravezza Pozzi |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Alcione |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €3.00m | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Bari |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €450k | ![]() |
Trento |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Forlì |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €700k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Forlì |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Carpi |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
Karagümrük |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.6
Total market value of arrivals: €13.55m
Expenditure: €870k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.30m | ![]() |
Torino |
€1.60m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €3.00m | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
€1.50m | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €600k | ![]() |
Cagliari |
€800k | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
Karagümrük |
€250k | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Ferencváros |
€100k | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
Ligorna |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Universitario |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
Vado |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €300k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Barletta |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €700k | ![]() |
Catanzaro |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Forlì |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €900k | ![]() |
Catanzaro |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €175k | ![]() |
Savoia |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.80m | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €5.00m | ![]() |
AC Milan |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Lazio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €700k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €700k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Cagliari |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Roma |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €3.80m | ![]() |
Atalanta |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.30m | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.3
Total market value of departures: €31.43m
Income: €4.25m
Ravenna FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €550k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
€50k | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €275k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Cesena |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €450k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Crotone |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Monza U20 |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Vis Pesaro |
? | |
| 46 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Career break | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Torres |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Forlì |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Forlì |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Foll. Gavorrano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 27.1
Total market value of arrivals: €3.13m
Expenditure: €50k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Tre Fiori |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €300k | ![]() |
Torres |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €200k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
? | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Renate |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Foggia |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Prato |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Prato |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Flaminia |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Pistoiese |
loan transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Torino |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.7
Total market value of departures: €2.00m
Income: 0
Campobasso FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Reggina |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Pescara |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Real Aversa |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €200k | ![]() |
Catania |
? | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Giugliano |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Inter U23 |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €225k | ![]() |
Benevento |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Campobasso Y. |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Nissa FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Agnonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Trapani |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Paganese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Latina Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Renate |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.2
Total market value of arrivals: €2.88m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Castellón |
€400k | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Reggina |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Savoia |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Bojano |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Bisceglie |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Licata |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Bisceglie |
loan transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Scafatese |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Triestina |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Caratese |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Grosseto |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Pineto |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Scafatese |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Torino |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Modena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.4
Total market value of departures: €2.48m
Income: €400k
US Pianese
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Virtus Bergamo |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Foggia |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Sassuolo U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Cagliari |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Modena |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Pianese Jun. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Pianese Jun. |
- | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Ellera |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.4
Total market value of arrivals: €1.45m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Poggibonsi |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
Latina Calcio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Venafro |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €125k | ![]() |
Lavagnese |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Sarteano |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Club Milano |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Palermo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Bologna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Trapani |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.8
Total market value of departures: €2.10m
Income: 0
Pineto Calcio
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Foggia |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €100k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Venezia |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Picerno |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Carrarese |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Teramo |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Frosinone |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Catania |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Catanzaro U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Napoli |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €700k | ![]() |
Lecce |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Cesena |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Giulianova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
AS Gubbio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.4
Total market value of arrivals: €2.96m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Giulianova |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Perugia |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Giulianova |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Reggina |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Montesilvano |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Santegidiese |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Catanzaro |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Ostiamare |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Cesena |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Catanzaro |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Genoa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Pescara |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Pescara |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
AS Gubbio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Pescara |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Catania |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.8
Total market value of departures: €3.36m
Income: 0
AS Gubbio 1910
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Bra |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Lecco |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Avellino |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Catania |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Verona U20 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Prato |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Frosinone U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Sassuolo U20 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Sassuolo U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Genoa |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Pineto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.8
Total market value of arrivals: €1.75m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
FC Paradiso |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Pietralunghese |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Savoia |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Latina Calcio |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Sambenedettese |
? | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Pineto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Trapani |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.5
Total market value of departures: €1.93m
Income: 0
Vis Pesaro 1898
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Pontedera |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
NovaRomentin |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
NovaRomentin |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Ternana U19 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Valmontone |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Trento |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Venezia |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Pescara U19 |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Trodica |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Torino |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Pisa U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Pisa |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €175k | ![]() |
Venezia |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Vis Pesaro Yout |
- | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Termoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Correggese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Termoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Ternana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Ischia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Caratese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Sangiuliano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Zabbar SP |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
Conegliano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Trapani |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Enna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.6
Total market value of arrivals: €1.54m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €300k | ![]() |
Casertana |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €175k | ![]() |
Venezia |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
Casarano |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Sambenedettese |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Reggina |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Gudja United FC |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Venezia |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
? | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Treviso |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Ars et Labor |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.2
Total market value of departures: €3.76m
Income: 0
US Livorno 1915
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €225k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Sambiase |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Birkirkara FC |
? | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Casarano |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €275k | ![]() |
Lumezzane |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Empoli U20 |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Forlì |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Juve Next Gen |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Genoa |
loan transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Cesena |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
Albalonga |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Chieti |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Orvietana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.1
Total market value of arrivals: €3.38m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Floriana |
€70k | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Vado |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Siena |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Nissa FC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Desenzano |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Lucchese |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Imperia |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Nissa FC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
Certosa V.C: |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Sorrento |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Savoia |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Desenzano |
? | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
Catania |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €800k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €900k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.9
Total market value of departures: €3.73m
Income: €70k
Forlì FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €250k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Cesena U20 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Cesena |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Bologna |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Empoli U20 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Ancona |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Cesena |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Sammaurese |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Cesena |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Forlì U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Forlì U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Forlì U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Forlì U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Mestre |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Sammaurese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Recanatese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.3
Total market value of arrivals: €2.20m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Trapani |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Ancona |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Pistoiese |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Livorno |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Seton Hall |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Mestre |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Juve Next Gen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Frosinone |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
Cesena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Genoa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Cesena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Cesena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.7
Total market value of departures: €2.93m
Income: 0
AC Perugia Calcio
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Novara |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Pineto |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €450k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Sorrento |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Roma |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €175k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Bologna |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Catanzaro |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Perugia U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Perugia U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
Perugia U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Perugia U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Perugia U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Perugia U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Valmontone |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Cavese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Cremonese U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Foligno |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.0
Total market value of arrivals: €4.31m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Modena |
€450k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €200k | ![]() |
Modena |
€325k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
€70k | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Barletta |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Angelana |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Savoia |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Ascoli |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Savoia |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Mantova |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Real Aversa |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Certosa V.C: |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Bari |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.0
Total market value of departures: €3.15m
Income: €845k
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Trapani |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Benevento |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €225k | ![]() |
Potenza |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Trento |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Triestina |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €650k | ![]() |
U Cluj |
? | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Monterosi U19 |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Foll. Gavorrano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
A. Lodigiani |
End of loan 01/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Taranto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Scafatese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €10k | ![]() |
Acerrana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Ostiamare |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.3
Total market value of arrivals: €3.21m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Rieti |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Marsala |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Reggina |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
KF Vllaznia |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Luparense |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Turris |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Nocerina |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Ancona |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Ostiamare |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Renate |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Novara |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Trastevere |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Napoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Benevento |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.7
Total market value of departures: €1.23m
Income: 0
US Sambenedettese
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Vis Pesaro |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
FC Zürich U21 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Trapani U19 |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Potenza |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Triestina |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
San Donato |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €150k | ![]() |
Trapani |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Triestina |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
AS Gubbio |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €800k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €350k | ![]() |
Napoli |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Samb U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Recanatese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Ancona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Giulianova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Notaresco |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Terranuova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Teramo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.6
Total market value of arrivals: €3.25m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Santegidiese |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
San Donato |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Savoia |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Santegidiese |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Nocerina |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Teramo |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Savoia |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Nocerina |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Ostiamare |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Notaresco |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Triestina |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €25k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Maceratese |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Atl.Ascoli |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €200k | ![]() |
Catania |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €400k | ![]() |
Monza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.5
Total market value of departures: €2.48m
Income: 0
SEF Torres 1903
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Perth Glory |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Catania |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €300k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Cesena U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Torres U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Torres U19 |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Treviso |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Caldiero |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Latte Dolce |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Hamrun Spart. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Crotone |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Foll. Gavorrano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.3
Total market value of arrivals: €2.13m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €100k | ![]() |
Novara |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Latte Dolce |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
Latte Dolce |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Ossese |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
AC Leon |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Savoia |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Crotone |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Teramo |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
A. Lodigiani |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Brian |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
A. Lodigiani |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
End of loan 30/06/2025 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Cesena |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.9
Total market value of departures: €2.13m
Income: 0
US Grosseto 1912
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Napoli U19 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
San Donato |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Siena |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Vigor Lamezia Y |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Empoli U20 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Tau |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Bra |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Catanzaro U19 |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | €75k | ![]() |
Adriese 1906 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Triestina U19 |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Portogruaro |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Inter U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Tuttocuoio Gio |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
AC Cesena Youth |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Empoli U20 |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Spezia U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Pisa U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Frosinone |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Pistoiese U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Grosseto U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Asta Taverne |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
W3 Maccarese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Maceratese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Cannara |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Luparense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
San Donato |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.9
Total market value of arrivals: €2.55m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Lentigione |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Prato |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Pistoiese |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Siena |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Ghiviborgo |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Ghiviborgo |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Foll. Gavorrano |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Ghiviborgo |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Casatese |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Belvedere |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
San Donato |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
San Donato |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Siena |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Prato |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Empoli U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.8
Total market value of departures: €1.28m
Income: 0
AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Ancona |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
Montevarchi |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Pescara |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Sambenedettese |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
? | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Foggia |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Modena U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
Genoa U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Pineto |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Cesena |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Roma U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Ostiamare Youth |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Foll. Gavorrano |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.9
Total market value of arrivals: €2.54m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Tivoli |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Sarnese |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Ancona |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Aranova |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
GrifoneGiall. |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Nocerina |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Certosa V.C: |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Ancona |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Civitavecchia |
? | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Roma U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.8
Total market value of departures: €545k
Income: 0
Delfino Pescara 1936
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €175k | ![]() |
Trapani |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
free transfer | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Milan U17 |
? | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Potenza |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Milan Futuro |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Venezia |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Inter U23 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Fiorentina U18 |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
Avellino |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | €50k | ![]() |
Pescara U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Pescara U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Pescara U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Pescara U19 |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €600k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Pineto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Paganese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €175k | ![]() |
Sorrento |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Foggia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Pineto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Pineto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.2
Total market value of arrivals: €4.68m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
€1.50m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €600k | ![]() |
Modena |
€1.00m | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €400k | ![]() |
Venezia |
€1.00m | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.40m | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Torremolinos |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Ascoli |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €750k | ![]() |
Modena |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Neftchi PFK |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Ostiamare |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Potenza |
loan transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Bologna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €750k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €450k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.60m | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.00m | ![]() |
Palermo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €350k | ![]() |
Avellino |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.0
Total market value of departures: €12.85m
Income: €3.50m
Atalanta U23
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
FC Bayern II |
€2.80m | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Roma U20 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
AC Leon |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €125k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €450k | ![]() |
Benevento |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Bra |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Renate |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Bra |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €400k | ![]() |
Castellón |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Palermo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €750k | ![]() |
Pescara |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Lecco |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.80m | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Mantova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Sambenedettese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Pro Vercelli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Arzignano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Avellino |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Ospitaletto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
CD Mirandés |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €200k | ![]() |
PAS Giannina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Brusaporto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Avellino |
End of loan 20/01/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.7
Total market value of arrivals: €18.80m
Expenditure: €2.80m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €3.50m | ![]() |
Palermo |
Loan fee: €1.00m |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €450k | ![]() |
1.FC Nuremberg |
€500k | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
€300k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Rondinella |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Torres |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €200k | ![]() |
Kallithea |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
ASA Tg. Mures |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Avellino |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
FC Dordrecht |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Renate |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
Bari |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Asteras Aktor B |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Catanzaro |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €750k | ![]() |
Ascoli |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.80m | ![]() |
Mantova |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Tritium |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Carrarese |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Ospitaletto |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Cavese |
End of loan 07/07/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €900k | ![]() |
Atalanta |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €800k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 21.8
Total market value of departures: €15.75m
Income: €1.80m
FC Vado
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Bra |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Livorno |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Entella U19 |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €225k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Ligorna |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Sassuolo U20 |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €250k | ![]() |
Lumezzane |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Ligorna |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €175k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Genoa |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Como |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Arenzano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Varazze Giov. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Savona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Millesimo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.7
Total market value of arrivals: €2.98m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Carcarese |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Reggina |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Taichung Rock |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Giulianova |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
NK Jesenice |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Alessandria |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Millesimo |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Calcio Avola |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €75k | ![]() |
Termoli |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Pietra Ligure |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Chievo Verona |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Torino U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.8
Total market value of departures: €1.01m
Income: 0
Latina Calcio 1932
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
Pianese |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €450k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Sorrento |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Napoli |
? | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
AS Gubbio |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Roma U18 |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €350k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Cesena |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Avellino |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Vibonese |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Desenzano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Vibonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Cannara |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.4
Total market value of arrivals: €2.40m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
FC Bihor |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Barletta |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €225k | ![]() |
Lecco |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Picerno |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Napoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €350k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Avellino |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Inter U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.4
Total market value of departures: €1.95m
Income: 0
Transfer record
Departures: 403
Income: €11,865,000
Income per club: €593,250
Income per player: €29,442
Income per club: €593,250
Income per player: €29,442
Arrivals: 432
Transfer expenses: €3,720,000
Expenditures per club: €186,000
Expenditures per player: €8,611
Expenditures per club: €186,000
Expenditures per player: €8,611
Total balance
Total balance: €8,145,000
Balance per club: €407,250
Balance per player: €20,831
Balance per club: €407,250
Balance per player: €20,831






























































































































































































































































































































































