Income: €16,700,000
Income per club: €835,000
Income per player: €46,779
Serie C - Girone A
Italy
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 546
- Foreigners: 72 Players 13.2%
- ø-Market value: €170k
- ø-Age: 24.2
- Most valuable player: Javier Gil €1.50m
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 357
Arrivals: 351
Transfer expenses: €2,720,000
Expenditures per club: €136,000
Expenditures per player: €7,749
Expenditures per club: €136,000
Expenditures per player: €7,749
Total balance
Total balance: €13,980,000
Balance per club: €699,000
Balance per player: €39,029
Balance per club: €699,000
Balance per player: €39,029
Transfermarkt Videos
AC Renate
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Athl Palermo |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €150k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Ancona |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Milan Futuro |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Teramo |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Renate U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Renate U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Francavilla |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Martina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Caronnese |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.3
Total market value of arrivals: €2.09m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Real Calepina |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Treviso |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €325k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Cavese |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Muggiò |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Gelbison |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Ligorna |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Genoa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.1
Total market value of departures: €2.08m
Income: 0
Calcio Lecco 1912
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
FC Winterthur |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Ospitaletto |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Bologna |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Caldiero |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
TSG Balingen |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €225k | ![]() |
Latina Calcio |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
FC Zürich |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Roma U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Padova |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
FC Liefering |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
Cesena |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Lecco U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Lecco U19 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
AVC Vogherese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €250k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Palmese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Povazska Byst. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.9
Total market value of arrivals: €4.10m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
FC Schötz |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Crotone |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
AS Gubbio |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
VfR Mannheim |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Virtus Bolzano |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Casarano |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
FC Aarau |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Arconatese |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
? | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Genoa U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
Brusaporto |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Casatese |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
FC Zürich U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.2
Total market value of departures: €5.70m
Income: 0
AC Trento
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Picerno |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Venezia |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Salernitana |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
Carrarese |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Genoa U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Torino U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Nocerina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.9
Total market value of arrivals: €2.75m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Vis Pesaro |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Licata |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Manfredonia |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Como |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Bologna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €450k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.4
Total market value of departures: €3.78m
Income: 0
AS Cittadella
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Renate |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Cerignola |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €225k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €200k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Mantova |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Trento |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Catania |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
- | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €600k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Bassano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Carpi |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Giugliano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €325k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.3
Total market value of arrivals: €3.71m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Seravezza Pozzi |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €225k | ![]() |
Livorno |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Perugia |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Picerno |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €600k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Carpi |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €450k | ![]() |
Ravenna |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €325k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Ostiamare |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Grosseto |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €175k | ![]() |
Vado |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €275k | ![]() |
Treviso |
loan transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €250k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €275k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Trapani |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.6
Total market value of departures: €5.00m
Income: 0
FC Lumezzane
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Milan Futuro |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Mantova |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Arzignano |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Rovato |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Modena |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Ligorna |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Napoli U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Bologna |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Verona U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Bologna |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Lumezzane U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Lumezzane U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Lumezzane U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Lumezzane U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Palazzolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Pavonese |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €10k | ![]() |
Pro Palazzolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.4
Total market value of arrivals: €1.81m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Bologna |
€300k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €250k | ![]() |
Vado |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €275k | ![]() |
Livorno |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €275k | ![]() |
Pro Vercelli |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Bari |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Inter U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
Crotone |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Ternana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €225k | ![]() |
Bologna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Cagliari |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Modena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.1
Total market value of departures: €2.83m
Income: €300k
Alcione Milano
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
€100k | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Notaresco |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Casatese |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Milan U18 |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Alcione M. Gio. |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Oltrepò |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.5
Total market value of arrivals: €2.35m
Expenditure: €100k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Crotone |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Seregno |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €325k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €225k | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Sorrento |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €275k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.5
Total market value of departures: €1.98m
Income: 0
Arzignano Valchiampo
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Rovato |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Bra |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €75k | ![]() |
Bassano |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
Torino U18 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Inter U20 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Padova |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Padova |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Avellino |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Bassano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.2
Total market value of arrivals: €2.15m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Clodiense |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Brian |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Barletta |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Lumezzane |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Brian |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Padova |
? | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Luparense |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Pro Palazzolo |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Rovato |
loan transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €275k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Cesena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €125k | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Arezzo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Padova |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.7
Total market value of departures: €2.05m
Income: 0
AS Giana Erminio
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Camaiore |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Sangiuliano |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
AC Leon |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Pavia |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Sant'Angelo |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Como U20 |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Livorno |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Renate |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Inter U23 |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Giana Giovanili |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Giana Giovanili |
- | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Caratese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €10k | ![]() |
Sangiuliano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Sangiuliano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.9
Total market value of arrivals: €1.81m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Alessandria |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Oltrepò |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €10k | ![]() |
Lesmo |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Luparense |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
Carpi |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €225k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €250k | ![]() |
Lecco |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Monza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Como U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.4
Total market value of departures: €3.06m
Income: 0
UC AlbinoLeffe
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Real Calepina |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
AC Leon |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Carpi |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Varesina |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
AlbinoLeffe U20 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
AlbinoLeffe U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
AlbinoLeffe U20 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
AlbinoLeffe U20 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
AC Taverne |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
AC Leon |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Treviso |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
ACR Messina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Brusaporto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.53m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Scanzorosciate |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Carpi |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €100k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
AC Taverne |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €225k | ![]() |
Caratese |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Sant'Angelo |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Alcione |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Trapani |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Villa Valle |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 23.2
Total market value of departures: €1.75m
Income: 0
Novara FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Catania |
0 | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €100k | ![]() |
Torres |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Guidonia |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Genoa U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Novara U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Fasano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Cairese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Cairese |
End of loan 30/06/2025 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Gela |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.65m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Carpi |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Perugia |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Cavese |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €275k | ![]() |
FC Koper |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Reggina |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Bra |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Ischia |
loan transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Ascoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.2
Total market value of departures: €1.05m
Income: 0
CPR Ospitaletto
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Mantova |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €125k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Lumezzane U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Pontedera U19 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Cremonese U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
loan transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Ascoli |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Napoli |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Osp giovanili |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
AC Leon |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.5
Total market value of arrivals: €1.58m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Lecco |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
AC Leon |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cellatica |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Millesimo |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
Pro Vercelli |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €225k | ![]() |
Mantova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Ascoli |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Picerno |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Carrarese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 21.6
Total market value of departures: €2.23m
Income: 0
US Pergolettese 1932
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Perugia |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Torino |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Pisa |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Monza |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Torino U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Cremonese U19 |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.8
Total market value of arrivals: €1.23m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Chievo Verona |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Renate |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Crema |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Genoa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Inter U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Torino |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Genoa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.3
Total market value of departures: €1.93m
Income: 0
Dolomiti Bellunesi
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Nola |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Perugia |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Siracusa |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
Milan Futuro |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SC Bastia B |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Modena U19 |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €225k | ![]() |
Mantova |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €600k | ![]() |
Genoa |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Parma |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Dolomiti Junior |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €125k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Bra |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.7
Total market value of arrivals: €2.80m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €175k | ![]() |
Luparense |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €125k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Mestre |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Foggia |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Parma U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €500k | ![]() |
Juve Next Gen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Genoa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Genoa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €225k | ![]() |
Genoa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.6
Total market value of departures: €2.15m
Income: 0
US Folgore Caratese
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
San Donato |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Nardò |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Pro Vercelli |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €275k | ![]() |
Foggia |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €225k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Ascoli |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Avellino U19 |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €75k | ![]() |
Casarano |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Como |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Nissa FC |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Renate U19 |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
Potenza |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Francavilla |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Lecco U19 |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Avellino U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Casarano |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Como U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €500k | ![]() |
Juve Next Gen |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.8
Total market value of arrivals: €3.13m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Club Milano |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Panakrotiriakos |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Palmese |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Fidelis Andria |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Magma Napoli |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Stabio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Foll. Gavorrano |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Unipomezia |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
San Donato |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Francavilla |
loan transfer | |
| 40 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
AS Avellino You |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Pontedera |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Foll. Gavorrano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Vis Pesaro |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €75k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
End of loan 26/01/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.9
Total market value of departures: €1.32m
Income: 0
Calcio Desenzano
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Sangiuliano |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Livorno |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Carpi |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Ghiviborgo |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Venezia |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Livorno |
? | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Cavese |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Heracles Almelo |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Casarano |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Union Brescia |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Carrarese |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Calvina Gio. |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Avellino U19 |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 24.9
Total market value of arrivals: €2.08m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Alma Fano |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Portomansué |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Prato |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Atl.Ascoli |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
Giulianova |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Conegliano |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €10k | ![]() |
Carpenedolo |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Al-Ittifaq |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Pavonese |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Latina Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2025 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Mantova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.1
Total market value of departures: €1.15m
Income: 0
Treviso FBC 1993
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Foggia |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Renate |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Trapani |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €225k | ![]() |
Casertana |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Benevento U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Este |
? | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Vis Pesaro |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Mestre |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Carpi |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
? | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Modena U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Genoa |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €275k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €10k | ![]() |
Avellino U19 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Genoa U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Treviso U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Borgoricco |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.3
Total market value of arrivals: €3.20m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Igea Virtus |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Tombolo |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Chievo Verona |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €10k | ![]() |
Caldiero |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Sestri Levante |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Schio |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
ACR Messina |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
U. Monte |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Anzio |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Juve Stabia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Spezia Youth |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Torres |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Benevento U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.0
Total market value of departures: €1.57m
Income: 0
Union Brescia
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Avellino |
€500k | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Cosenza |
€500k | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €325k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
€120k | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €600k | ![]() |
Catania |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €600k | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Sorrento |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Trento |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Renate |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Forlì |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 34 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Sorrento |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Latina Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Ospitaletto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Sassuolo U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Seravezza Pozzi |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.4
Total market value of arrivals: €4.48m
Expenditure: €1.12m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Mantova |
€300k | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
KF Vora |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Forlì |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Ospitaletto |
? | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Desenzano |
? | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Desenzano |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Potenza |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
V. Francavilla |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
Ospitaletto |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €175k | ![]() |
Perugia |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Como U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Desenzano |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Campobasso |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Mestre |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €325k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Avellino |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €375k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.2
Total market value of departures: €3.68m
Income: €300k
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
FC Den Bosch |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
FC Den Bosch |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Ternana |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €225k | ![]() |
Ospitaletto |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €275k | ![]() |
Lumezzane |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Torino |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Sestri Levante |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Biellese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.83m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
Basel |
€600k | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €275k | ![]() |
Grenoble |
Loan fee: €100k |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Biellese |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Foggia |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Caratese |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Bra |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Bra |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Omon. Aradippou |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Helmond Sport |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Certosa V.C: |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.6
Total market value of departures: €1.85m
Income: €700k
AC Carpi
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Novara |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Igea Virtus |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Lentigione |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
Giana Erminio |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Tau |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Torino |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €225k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Pro Patria |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Carpi U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Mutina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Poggese Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Arcetana |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Luparense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Correggese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Varesina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.6
Total market value of arrivals: €1.83m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Sandonà |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Desenzano |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Progresso |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Treviso |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Legnago |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Lanciano FC |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Potenza |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Cesena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Bologna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Spezia Calcio |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.6
Total market value of departures: €1.85m
Income: 0
Juventus Next Gen
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €4.50m | ![]() |
Lecce |
€1.00m | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.50m | ![]() |
Avellino |
End of loan 30/06/2026 €500k |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Triestina U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €350k | ![]() |
Jong Genk |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Toulouse U19 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Arg. de Quilmes |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €200k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €500k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Forlì |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Foggia |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.30m | ![]() |
FC Empoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €600k | ![]() |
Venezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Modena |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Bra |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Siroki Brijeg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Cairese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Rapperswil-Jona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
UB Conquense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €500k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.0
Total market value of arrivals: €21.55m
Expenditure: €1.50m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.50m | ![]() |
Parma |
€6.00m | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Genoa |
€6.00m | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Modena |
€1.00m | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Venezia |
€1.00m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Catanzaro |
€900k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Racing |
€500k | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Acassuso |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Padova |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Ajax U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
Crawley Town |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
FC Sion |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Grenoble |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
FC Volendam |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €500k | ![]() |
Caratese |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Piacenza |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Crotone |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.30m | ![]() |
Avellino |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €4.50m | ![]() |
Avellino |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €600k | ![]() |
LR Vicenza |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Livorno |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
De Graafschap |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Foggia |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.80m | ![]() |
Cremonese |
loan transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €4.50m | ![]() |
Lecce |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.0
Total market value of departures: €28.14m
Income: €15.40m
Transfer record
Departures: 357
Income: €16,700,000
Income per club: €835,000
Income per player: €46,779
Income per club: €835,000
Income per player: €46,779
Arrivals: 351
Transfer expenses: €2,720,000
Expenditures per club: €136,000
Expenditures per player: €7,749
Expenditures per club: €136,000
Expenditures per player: €7,749
Total balance
Total balance: €13,980,000
Balance per club: €699,000
Balance per player: €39,029
Balance per club: €699,000
Balance per player: €39,029

















































































































































































































































































































