Income: €5,480,000
Income per club: €304,444
Income per player: €23,122
Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 83 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: €59k
- ø-Age: 23.4
- Most valuable player: Mathieu Nguefack €1.50m
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 237
Arrivals: 251
Transfer expenses: €20,000
Expenditures per club: €1,111
Expenditures per player: €80
Expenditures per club: €1,111
Expenditures per player: €80
Total balance
Total balance: €5,460,000
Balance per club: €303,333
Balance per player: €23,043
Balance per club: €303,333
Balance per player: €23,043
Transfermarkt Videos
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
1.FC Köln II |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €100k | ![]() |
Alem. Aachen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
FSV Schöningen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Grasshoppers |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
M'gladbach II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Hoffenheim II |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Viktoria Köln |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Oberhausen U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Oberhausen U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.8
Total market value of arrivals: €1.18m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Energie Cottbus |
€80k | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Spfr. Siegen |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
SG Lachendorf |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Patro Eisden |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
Wattenscheid 09 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
Wattenscheid 09 |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €175k | ![]() |
Viktoria Köln |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
NK Vukovar 1991 |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Hansa Rostock |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
SC Freiburg II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.6
Total market value of departures: €1.14m
Income: €80k
FC Schalke 04 II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
MSV Duisburg |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
SC Freiburg II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
W. Bremen II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Alem. Aachen |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hohenems |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Schalke 04 U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Schalke 04 U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Schalke 04 U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Schalke 04 U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Schalke 04 U19 |
- | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
FC Schalke 04 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
FC Schalke 04 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
FC Schalke 04 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
FC Schalke 04 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Schalke 04 U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.6
Total market value of arrivals: €1.55m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
NK Kustosija |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
First Vienna FC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €175k | ![]() |
TSV Havelse |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Heracles Almelo |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Heilbronn-Frei. |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Pr. Münster |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Havelse |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Zeljeznicar |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
MSV Duisburg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Viktoria Köln |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.2
Total market value of departures: €1.83m
Income: 0
FC Gütersloh
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
TSV Buchbach |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
A. Bielefeld II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Arm. Bielefeld |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
J. Regensburg |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Gütersloh II |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.4
Total market value of arrivals: €400k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
A. Bielefeld II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
SV Rödinghausen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Wattenscheid 09 |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Pr. Münster |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.3
Total market value of departures: €575k
Income: 0
Borussia Dortmund II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
1860 Munich |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
K'lautern U19 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Spfr. Siegen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
H. Zehlendorf |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
1.FC Magdeburg |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Gamba Osaka |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €400k | ![]() |
Sturm Graz II |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
B. Dortmund U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
B. Dortmund U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
B. Dortmund U19 |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Alanyaspor |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.60m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.50m | ![]() |
Parma |
€1.50m | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
1.FC Magdeburg |
€400k | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Zalaegerszeg |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
VfL Bochum |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Austria Vienna |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
FC Roj |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €175k | ![]() |
Telstar |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
FSV Mainz 05 II |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
1860 Munich |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Igdir FK |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Greuther Fürth |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Dortmund |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €15.00m | ![]() |
Dortmund |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Dortmund |
- | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 21.9
Total market value of departures: €19.63m
Income: €1.90m
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Magdeburg U19 |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
MSV Duisburg |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
F. Düsseldorf |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
W. Bremen II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Basel |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Westf. Rhynern |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
KSC Lokeren |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
FC Sion |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.4
Total market value of arrivals: €5.75m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
FC Sion |
€3.50m | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
BW Königsdorf |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
RSV Eintracht |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Düsseldorf II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Bonner SC |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
1.FC Köln II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
RW Oberhausen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Stuttgart II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Hansa Rostock |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Zulte Waregem |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Mönchengladbach |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Mönchengladbach |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Mönchengladbach |
- | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Mönchengladbach |
- | |
Average age of departures: 21.0
Total market value of departures: €6.64m
Income: €3.50m
Sportfreunde Siegen
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Darmstadt 98 II |
Loan fee: €20k |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
SC Verl |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
RW Oberhausen |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Aachen U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
SC Verl |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Bonner SC |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Vitesse |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
TSV Steinbach |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Darmstadt 98 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
FC Gießen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Wuppertaler SV |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
TuS Erndtebrück |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.1
Total market value of arrivals: €1.38m
Expenditure: €20k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Bonner SC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
Westf. Rhynern |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Homburg-Nü. |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
TuS Erndtebrück |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
B. Dortmund II |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
VfB Wissen |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Chemnitzer FC |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Finnentrop/Bam. |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €75k | ![]() |
Bonner SC |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
Solingen 03 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Kickers Emden |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.6
Total market value of departures: €860k
Income: 0
SC Paderborn 07 II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
SV Rödinghausen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
SC Wiedenbrück |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Schalke 04 U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
SF Lotte |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Paderborn U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Paderborn U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Paderborn U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Paderborn U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Paderborn U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Hessen Kassel |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
MVV Maastricht |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Westf. Rhynern |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.7
Total market value of arrivals: €375k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Westf. Rhynern |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
RW Oberhausen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Wattenscheid 09 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Wattenscheid 09 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Drocht./A. II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Bukovyna |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
RW Oberhausen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Saarbrücken |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
RW Oberhausen |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €125k | ![]() |
Alem. Aachen |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Fortuna Köln |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn |
- | |
Average age of departures: 20.6
Total market value of departures: €1.22m
Income: 0
Bonner SC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
1.FC Köln II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Spfr. Siegen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Siegburger SV |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
SC Verl |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
M'gladbach II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
K'lautern II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Fortuna Köln |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
SV Sandhausen |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
SF Lotte |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Düsseldorf II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
SV Rödinghausen |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €75k | ![]() |
Spfr. Siegen |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
FC 08 Homburg |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Bonner SC U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.7
Total market value of arrivals: €725k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
FV Endenich |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Düsseldorf II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
KFC Uerdingen |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Chemie Leipzig |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Spfr. Siegen |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
FC Emmelshausen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Kickers Emden |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
FV Endenich |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
TuS Koblenz |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
SSV Merten |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
FV Endenich |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 26.6
Total market value of departures: €750k
Income: 0
1.FC Köln II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
RB Leipzig U19 |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
W. Mannheim |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
M'gladbach II |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €275k | ![]() |
SC Verl |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm U19 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Karlsruhe U19 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Arm. Bielefeld |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
1.FC Köln |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
1.FC Köln |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
Fortuna Köln |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Stuttgart II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.2
Total market value of arrivals: €1.89m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
A. Salzburg |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Hansa Rostock |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Hoffenheim II |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
FCG Mallorca |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
RW Oberhausen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
B. Gladbach 09 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Bonner SC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
VfL Bochum |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Steinbach |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
TSV Havelse |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Arm. Bielefeld |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.7
Total market value of departures: €1.45m
Income: 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
A. Bielefeld II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Leverkusen U19 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Aachen U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Erkenschwick |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Osnabrück U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
SV Meppen |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Phönix II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Berbourg |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SV Hemelingen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Optik Rathenow |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Berliner AK |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Sprockhövel |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
VfL Bochum II |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Bremer SV |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Bremer SV |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln U19 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
KFC Uerdingen |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
A. Klagenfurt |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
ASK Ahlen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
VfL Osnabrück |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
SF Lotte U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
G. Egestorf/L. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.5
Total market value of arrivals: €235k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
SC Wiedenbrück |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Verden 04 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
VfB Bottrop |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Bad Lippspringe |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
FSV Schöningen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
SC Wiedenbrück |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Erzgebirge Aue |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
SV Rödinghausen |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
SSV Jeddeloh II |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
VfB Oldenburg |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
SV Rödinghausen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
SV Rödinghausen |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Bonner SC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
SC Verl II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
VfL Osnabrück |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.6
Total market value of departures: €1.16m
Income: 0
1.FC Bocholt
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
RW Essen U19 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Hallescher FC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
FV Illertissen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
FC Büderich |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
RB Leipzig U19 |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Hallescher FC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
SC Wiedenbrück |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Düsseldorf II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
W. Burghausen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
VfL Osnabrück |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Erzgebirge Aue |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Al-Rams SC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
SV Biemenhorst |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Hansa Rostock |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SV Schermbeck |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Wuppertaler SV |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.0
Total market value of arrivals: €800k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Horsthausen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
TSV Steinbach |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Düsseldorf II |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €125k | ![]() |
SV Rödinghausen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Wattenscheid 09 |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Babelsberg 03 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Solingen 03 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €10k | ![]() |
SV Schermbeck |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
BW Dingden |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Wattenscheid 09 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
SV Rödinghausen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
VfB Hilden |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Erzgebirge Aue |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.4
Total market value of departures: €945k
Income: 0
VfL Bochum II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €225k | ![]() |
Foggia |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
MSV Duisburg |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
VfL Bochum U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
VfL Bochum |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
VfL Bochum U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
VfL Bochum U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
VfL Bochum U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
VfL Bochum U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
VfL Bochum U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
VfL Bochum U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
VfL Bochum U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.9
Total market value of arrivals: €775k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Wuppertaler SV |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Westf. Rhynern |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
Velbert 02 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
SF Lotte |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Kickers Emden |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Kickers Emden |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Viktoria Köln |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
VfL Bochum |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
MSV Duisburg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Holstein Kiel |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 21.1
Total market value of departures: €945k
Income: 0
SV Rödinghausen
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
VfB Lübeck |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
1.FC Bocholt |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
SF Lotte |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Eintracht Trier |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Hallescher FC |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
SF Lotte |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Hamburger SV II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €10k | ![]() |
SV Meppen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
VfB Lübeck |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Saarbrücken |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €125k | ![]() |
1.FC Bocholt |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
SF Lotte |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
FSV Luckenwalde |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
FC Gütersloh |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
SV Rödingh. U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
SV Rödingh. U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.5
Total market value of arrivals: €1.14m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Vitesse |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Pr. Münster |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
BFC Dynamo |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €125k | ![]() |
BSV Rehden |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
RW Maaslingen |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
SC Peckeloh |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Bonner SC |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €10k | ![]() |
Vict. Clarholz |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Eintracht Trier |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €125k | ![]() |
J. Regensburg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.8
Total market value of departures: €1.24m
Income: 0
SC Wiedenbrück
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
SC Verl II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
A. Bielefeld II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Paderborn U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Pr. Münster II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Hamburger SV II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
SC Verl II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
SF Lotte |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
SF Lotte |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Chemnitzer FC |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Viktoria Köln |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Wiedenbrück U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Wiedenbrück U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
SC Verl II |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.1
Total market value of arrivals: €350k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
UK Wildcats |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
FSV Schöningen |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Paderborn U19 |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Landsberg |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
1.FC Bocholt |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Ingolstadt II |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Saarbrücken |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
SC Verl |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.5
Total market value of departures: €570k
Income: 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln II |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
BW Köln |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
E. Hohkeppel |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
SpVg Porz |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SSV Merten |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Viktoria Köln |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
B. Gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
B. Gladbach U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
B. Gladbach U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.2
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Solingen 03 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
SSV Jan Wellem |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Hennef 05 |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
SSV Jan Wellem |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Hennef 05 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Unknown | free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 21.0
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
VfB 03 Hilden
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Büderich |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
SC St. Tönis |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Fortuna U19 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Bremer SV |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Ratingen 04/19 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
1.FC Monheim |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
TSV Meerbusch |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Kosova D'dorf |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Ratingen 04/19 |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Holzheimer SG |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
TuS Mondorf |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
1.FC Bocholt |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.9
Total market value of arrivals: €75k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Büderich |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FC Büderich |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
DJK Gnadental |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
DV Solingen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
SW Essen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
TSV Solingen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SG Unterrath |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
VfB Hilden II |
- | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
Average age of departures: 24.6
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
Spfr. Siegen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Orduspor 1967 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Gievenbeck U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
VfL Bochum II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
A. Bielefeld II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hombruch U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Pr. Münster II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Wf. Rhynern U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Wf. Rhynern U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 20.8
Total market value of arrivals: €50k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
SVE Heessen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
KFC Uerdingen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
SVE Heessen |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Königsborner SV |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
M'gladbach II |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.1
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
SG Wattenscheid 09
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
1.FC Bocholt |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
SC Verl II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
FC Gütersloh |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Hombruch U19 |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Sprockhövel |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
SW Bregenz |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Velbert 02 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €25k | ![]() |
RW Oberhausen |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
RW Essen U19 |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
RW Oberhausen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn II |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
1.FC Bocholt |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Pr. Münster II |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
RW Essen |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Wanne-Eickel |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.1
Total market value of arrivals: €560k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Vestia Disteln |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Wuppertaler SV |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
SV Schermbeck |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Erkenschwick |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
SV Schermbeck |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
C. Wiemelhausen |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SV Schermbeck |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
ASK Ahlen |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
C. Wiemelhausen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
DJK TuS Hordel |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Sprockhövel |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | ? | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | ? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
? | |
Average age of departures: 23.7
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
Transfer record
Departures: 237
Income: €5,480,000
Income per club: €304,444
Income per player: €23,122
Income per club: €304,444
Income per player: €23,122
Arrivals: 251
Transfer expenses: €20,000
Expenditures per club: €1,111
Expenditures per player: €80
Expenditures per club: €1,111
Expenditures per player: €80
Total balance
Total balance: €5,460,000
Balance per club: €303,333
Balance per player: €23,043
Balance per club: €303,333
Balance per player: €23,043






































































































































































































































































