Income: €14,550,000
Income per club: €765,789
Income per player: €63,816
Regionalliga Bayern
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 509
- Foreigners: 78 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 23.5
- Most valuable player: David Santos Daiber €3.00m
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 228
Arrivals: 241
Transfer expenses: €1,000,000
Expenditures per club: €52,632
Expenditures per player: €4,149
Expenditures per club: €52,632
Expenditures per player: €4,149
Total balance
Total balance: €13,550,000
Balance per club: €713,158
Balance per player: €59,666
Balance per club: €713,158
Balance per player: €59,666
Transfermarkt Videos
TSV 1860 Munich
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Chemie Leipzig |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €350k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Hannover 96 II |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €175k | ![]() |
Erzgebirge Aue |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
A. Salzburg |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
B. Dortmund II |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Viktoria Köln |
? | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
DJK Vilzing |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
TSV 1860 U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.2
Total market value of arrivals: €1.30m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Pr. Münster |
€150k | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Viktoria Köln |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Heilbronn-Frei. |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €350k | ![]() |
Stal Rzeszow |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €275k | ![]() |
J. Regensburg |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €350k | ![]() |
Heidenheim |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Thalhofen |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
1.FC Nuremberg |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Saarbrücken |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
B. Dortmund II |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €350k | ![]() |
SV Sandhausen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Hoffenheim |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €400k | ![]() |
SC Paderborn |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €275k | ![]() |
J. Regensburg |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €225k | ![]() |
K. Offenbach |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €450k | ![]() |
TSV Hartberg |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
FC Augsburg II |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €275k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €350k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 27.3
Total market value of departures: €7.78m
Income: €150k
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €100k | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
ASV Neumarkt |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Hopferstadt |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
TSV Aubstadt |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
SG Barockstadt |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
SpVgg Ansbach |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Aubstadt |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
TSV Aubstadt |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
TSV Aubstadt |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
VfR Aalen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Aubstadt |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Eintr. Bamberg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Nuremberg II |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Gießen |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Hoffenheim II |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Ingolstadt II |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Schweinfurt U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.7
Total market value of arrivals: €675k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Erzgebirge Aue |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Blau Weiss Linz |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Stuttg. Kickers |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
FC Balzers |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Heilbronn-Frei. |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
SG Barockstadt |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
MSV Duisburg |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Pr. Münster |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Stuttg. Kickers |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Bayern Hof |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
TSV Aubstadt |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
FSV Frankfurt |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
ASK Voitsberg |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
1.FC Nuremberg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €450k | ![]() |
1.FC Nuremberg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
RW Essen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.0
Total market value of departures: €3.48m
Income: 0
1.FC Nuremberg II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Heidenheim U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
E. Cottbus U19 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
SC Freiburg II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Eimsbütteler TV |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 18.7
Total market value of arrivals: €250k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
FC Sheriff |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
SpVgg Ansbach |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
FSV Frankfurt |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Würzb. Kickers |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
SV Ried |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €175k | ![]() |
1.FC Nuremberg |
- | |
Average age of departures: 20.9
Total market value of departures: €1.13m
Income: 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €175k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
VfB Eichstätt |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
FC Augsburg II |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
U'haching U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
U'haching U17 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
U'haching U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
U'haching U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
U'haching U19 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
U'haching U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
U'haching U19 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
U'haching Yth. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
U'haching U17 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Unterhaching II |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 18.4
Total market value of arrivals: €325k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
FSV Zwickau |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Francs Borains |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
TuS Geretsried |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Buchbach |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Eltersdorf |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
LMU Lions |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
1860 Rosenheim |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
FSV Frankfurt |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Erzgebirge Aue |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
FC Bayern II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
FC Bayern II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.0
Total market value of departures: €1.13m
Income: 0
FV Illertissen 1921
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Memmingen II |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
SSV Ulm U19 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €100k | ![]() |
FC Vaduz |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Altglienicke |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €10k | ![]() |
Aschaffenburg |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
VfR Mannheim |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Türksp. Neu-Ulm |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Pr. Münster II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Chemnitzer FC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Aschaffenburg |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Ismaning |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
FC Gundelfingen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Schwaben Augsb. |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Gießen |
free transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.0
Total market value of arrivals: €460k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
FV Bellenberg |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
VfR Mannheim |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
FCA Walldorf |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Würzb. Kickers |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
1.FC Bocholt |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
FK Pirmasens |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
VfR Aalen |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Gundelfingen |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Stuttg. Kickers |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
FC Memmingen |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
FC Memmingen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Altach Juniors |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
FC Memmingen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €10k | ![]() |
FC Memmingen |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Stuttg. Kickers |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
US Rumelange |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Stuttgart II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.9
Total market value of departures: €1.13m
Income: 0
DJK Vilzing
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
TSV Landsberg |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
1.FC Zandt |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
FC Gerolfing |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
F. Regensburg |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.4
Total market value of arrivals: €75k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
TB Roding |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
F. Regensburg |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
F. Regensburg |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
FavAC |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
1860 Munich |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €100k | ![]() |
Career break | - | |
Average age of departures: 26.2
Total market value of departures: €300k
Income: 0
TSV Aubstadt
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
TSV Abtswind |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Heilbronn-Frei. |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SF Bulls |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth II |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
BFC Preussen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Türkgücü Münch. |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
FV 04 Würzburg |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
FV 04 Würzburg |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Eintr. Bamberg |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.5
Total market value of arrivals: €400k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
TSV Landsberg |
free transfer | |
Average age of departures: 22.5
Total market value of departures: €235k
Income: 0
VfB Eichstätt
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Ansbach U19 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
TSV Kornburg |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Ingolstadt II |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Nördlingen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
TSV Rain/Lech |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
SC 04 Schwabach |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SC Groß'lohe |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Nördlingen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
TSV Weißenburg |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
SV Manching |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.4
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
SC Groß'lohe |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
TSV Kornburg |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Unterhaching |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €25k | ![]() |
DJK Limes 09 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
TSV Kornburg |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | €10k | ![]() |
SV Manching |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Eichstätt II |
- | |
Average age of departures: 23.8
Total market value of departures: €335k
Income: 0
FC Bayern Munich II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Slavia Prague B |
€1.00m | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Daejeon Hana C. |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
FC Bayern U17 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Bayern Munich |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €5.00m | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
FC Bayern U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €4.00m | ![]() |
Grasshoppers |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €800k | ![]() |
TSV Hartberg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
SV Sandhausen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Unterhaching |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
SV Ried |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Darmstadt 98 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Unterhaching |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
Milan Futuro |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Karlsruher SC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.5
Total market value of arrivals: €16.95m
Expenditure: €1.00m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €4.00m | ![]() |
Dep. A Coruña |
€6.00m | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Club Brugge |
€5.00m | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Atalanta U23 |
€2.80m | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Darmstadt 98 |
€250k | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Karlsruher SC |
€150k | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
SV Ried |
€100k | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Karlsruher SC |
Loan fee: €100k |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
W. Burghausen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Legia Warszawa |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
J. Regensburg |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
SV Meppen |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Eldense |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
TSV Hartberg |
loan transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 20.5
Total market value of departures: €16.85m
Income: €14.40m
SV Wacker Burghausen
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Chemie Leipzig |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Bayern II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
FC Augsburg II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Buchbach |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Chemie Leipzig |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
TuS Geretsried |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €125k | ![]() |
SC Freiburg II |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Burghausen U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Burghausen U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Burghausen U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Burghausen U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Burghausen U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Burghausen U19 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
FC Pipinsried |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.6
Total market value of arrivals: €450k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Drochtersen/A. |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
TSV Wasserburg |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Kirchanschöring |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Türkgücü Münch. |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Greifswalder FC |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
SV Erlbach |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
K. Offenbach |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
TSV Buchbach |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
1.FC Bocholt |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
SV Heimstetten |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
SV Erlbach |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 24.2
Total market value of departures: €810k
Income: 0
SpVgg Ansbach
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Bandirma Spor |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
TuS Makkabi |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Nuremberg II |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Heilbronn 96/18 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
FSV Hollenbach |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Ansbach U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Ansbach U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Ansbach U19 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Ansbach U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 18.3
Total market value of arrivals: €125k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
SC Groß'lohe |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
FC Gundelfingen |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Wendelstein |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | €10k | ![]() |
Neuendettelsau |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | €10k | ![]() |
ASV Neumarkt |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
DJK Gebenbach |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €10k | ![]() |
FC Amberg |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 21.8
Total market value of departures: €240k
Income: 0
TSV Buchbach
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Unterhaching |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
ASV Neumarkt |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Unterhaching II |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Ingolstadt II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Kirchanschöring |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
W. Burghausen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
SV Erlbach |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
TSV Ampfing |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.5
Total market value of arrivals: €100k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Hallbergmoos |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
W. Burghausen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
SV Heimstetten |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Grünteg. |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Türk Garching |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
FC Gütersloh |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
TSV Buchbach II |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 25.3
Total market value of departures: €295k
Income: 0
FC Memmingen
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
FV Illertissen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Heilbronn 96/18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
FC Augsburg U19 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €10k | ![]() |
FV Illertissen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
CS Lakers |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
FV Illertissen |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
FV Illertissen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SV Reinstetten |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Memmingen U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.7
Total market value of arrivals: €170k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
TSV Berg |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
SF Schwaig |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €125k | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth II |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
TSV Landsberg |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
FC Kempten |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
TSV Kottern |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 23.7
Total market value of departures: €345k
Income: 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
H. Zehlendorf |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Hallescher FC |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Union Heilbronn |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Bahlinger SC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
FC Eilenburg |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth II |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Ingolstadt II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Regensburg II |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
TSG Balingen |
? | |
| - | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Bayreuth II |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Eintr. Bamberg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.2
Total market value of arrivals: €475k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Greifswalder FC |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
FC 08 Homburg |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Greifswalder FC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
TSV Landsberg |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Chemnitzer FC |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Bayern Hof |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
SV Erlbach |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Halberg Brebach |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Ingolstadt |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.3
Total market value of departures: €835k
Income: 0
FC Augsburg II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Alem. Aachen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
SC Freiburg II |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €175k | ![]() |
Saarbrücken |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
1860 Munich |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €125k | ![]() |
Jeunesse Esch |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Augsburg |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
FC Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FC Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Hallescher FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.6
Total market value of arrivals: €1.03m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
TSV Gilching-A. |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
TSV Landsberg |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Unterhaching |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
FSV Frankfurt |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Blau Weiss Linz |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
SC Verl |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
W. Burghausen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Hallescher FC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Würzb. Kickers |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Leiria U23 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Sonnenhof-Gr. |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 21.8
Total market value of departures: €1.15m
Income: 0
Schwaben Augsburg
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
C. Aystetten |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
TSV Hollenbach |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Regensburg II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
SV Heimstetten |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Regensburg II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
S. Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
S. Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
S. Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
S. Augsburg U19 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.4
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
BC Rinnenthal |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
FV Illertissen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Chemie Leipzig |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | €10k | ![]() |
TuS Geretsried |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Striker | Striker | €10k | ![]() |
Pfaffenhofen |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
Average age of departures: 24.6
Total market value of departures: €430k
Income: 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
TuRa Harksheide |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
A. Ludwigshafen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Würzb. Kickers |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
Titus Petange |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Ingolstadt II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
VfB Eichstätt |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Aschaffenburg |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SV Wehen U19 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €125k | ![]() |
FC Memmingen |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Greuther Fürth |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
Greuther Fürth |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Greuther Fürth |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Greuther Fürth |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth U19 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Greuther Fürth |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth U19 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth U19 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 19.8
Total market value of arrivals: €1.48m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
FC 08 Villingen |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
FC Prishtina |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
TSV Landsberg |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
TSV Aubstadt |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Babelsberg 03 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Stuttg. Kickers |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €100k | ![]() |
Schweinfurt 05 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
DJK Vilzing |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
K'lautern II |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
FC Vaduz |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Greuther Fürth |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
Average age of departures: 22.7
Total market value of departures: €1.25m
Income: 0
TSV Landsberg
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Türkgücü Münch. |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Gr. Fürth II |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Ismaning |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €10k | ![]() |
TSV Aubstadt |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
FC Augsburg II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Regensburg II |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
FC Memmingen |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
SC Wiedenbrück |
free transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.8
Total market value of arrivals: €285k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
1860 München II |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
C. Aystetten |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
TSV Murnau |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
DJK Vilzing |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
FC Penzberg |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Türkgücü Münch. |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
FC Penzberg |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Landsberg II |
- | |
Average age of departures: 22.8
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
SC Eltersdorf
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
FSV Erlangen-B. |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Unterhaching |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Nürnberg U19 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Jahn Forchheim |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
TSV Hirschaid |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
ATSV Erlangen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SpVgg Hankofen |
free transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.0
Total market value of arrivals: €25k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
SC Groß'lohe |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Kalchreuth |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Quelle Fürth |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 23.8
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
Transfer record
Departures: 228
Income: €14,550,000
Income per club: €765,789
Income per player: €63,816
Income per club: €765,789
Income per player: €63,816
Arrivals: 241
Transfer expenses: €1,000,000
Expenditures per club: €52,632
Expenditures per player: €4,149
Expenditures per club: €52,632
Expenditures per player: €4,149
Total balance
Total balance: €13,550,000
Balance per club: €713,158
Balance per player: €59,666
Balance per club: €713,158
Balance per player: €59,666

































































































































































































































































