Income: €2,000,000
Income per club: €125,000
Income per player: €7,576
Primavera 2 - A
Italy
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 529
- Foreigners: 58 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.0
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 264
Arrivals: 338
Transfer expenses: €110,000
Expenditures per club: €6,875
Expenditures per player: €325
Expenditures per club: €6,875
Expenditures per player: €325
Total balance
Total balance: €1,890,000
Balance per club: €118,125
Balance per player: €7,250
Balance per club: €118,125
Balance per player: €7,250
Transfermarkt Videos
Cittadella Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Lecco U19 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Lazio U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cittadella Youth |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Cittadella Youth |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Cittadella Youth |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Cittadella Youth |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U17 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Luparense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.8
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Aranova |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Bassano |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Legnago |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Godigese |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Schio |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Triestina |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Cittadella |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cittadella |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Genoa U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.5
Total market value of departures: €130k
Income: 0
Cremonese Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Triestina |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Olomouc B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.0
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Castiglione |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Nibbiano |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
SJK II |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Olomouc B |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
Virtus Bergamo |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Varese |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €25k | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Nibbiano |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Oltrepò |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Ospitaletto |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Desenzano |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Pergolettese |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Cremonese |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Perugia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Empoli U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 19.1
Total market value of departures: €700k
Income: 0
Vicenza Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Venezia U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Noale Juniores |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Pordenone |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Maes. Rubano |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza Yth. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U17 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
US Malo 1908 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Torino U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Altavilla |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Altavilla |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Euromaro |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.2
Total market value of arrivals: €125k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Como U20 |
€1.00m | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Anzio |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Mori S.Stefano |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Calvi Noale |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
US Malo 1908 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Pozzonovo |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Altavilla |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Chiampo |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €10k | ![]() |
Altavilla |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Luparense |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Altavilla |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Calvi Noale |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Arzignano |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Clodiense |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Altavilla |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Torino U20 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Pordenone |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.6
Total market value of departures: €335k
Income: €1.00m
Lecco Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Milan U18 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Como U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Lecco U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Lecco U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Lecco U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Lecco U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Lecco U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Lecco U17 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Meda |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Pavia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.3
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Borgosesia |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
AlbinoLeffe U20 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
AlbinoLeffe U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Caratese |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Salernitana U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Renate U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Tritium |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Renate U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Arconatese |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Lecco |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Lecco |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Legnano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.1
Total market value of departures: €360k
Income: 0
Mantova Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Virtus Verona G |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Quevilly U18 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Zimbru U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Stade Laval U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Verona U18 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Hellas U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Mantova U17 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Crema |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.9
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Brescia U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Lentigione |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Pavonese |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Mantova |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Mantova |
- | |
Average age of departures: 18.0
Total market value of departures: €250k
Income: 0
Modena Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U18 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U18 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Modena U17 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Vis Youth |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.8
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sasso Marconi |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Caldiero |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Lentigione |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Paganese |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Piacenza U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Dolomiti |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Imperia |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Gozzano |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Palmese |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Brusaporto |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Ostiamare |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Correggese |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Treviso |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Modena |
- | |
Average age of departures: 18.4
Total market value of departures: €820k
Income: 0
Padova Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Mirafiori |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Cadoneghe 1957 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Padova U17 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Paganese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Portogruaro |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Atl.Ascoli |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Adriese 1906 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.3
Total market value of arrivals: €100k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Calvi Noale |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Este |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Borgoricco |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Termoli |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Verona U20 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Luparense |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Altavilla |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Atl.Ascoli |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
LME |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.5
Total market value of departures: €110k
Income: 0
Pro Vercelli Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Varazze Giov. |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Juventus U18 |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
ProVercelli U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
ProVercelli U17 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Valenzana Giova |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Novara U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
NovaRomentin |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.4
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €25k | ![]() |
Lascaris |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Oltrepò |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
Fulgor Chiavazz |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Novara U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Alessandria |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Novese |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Valenzana Mado |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Castellanzese |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Borgosesia |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Flaminia |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Imperia |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €25k | ![]() |
Biellese |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Novara U19 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Bra |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Carrarese U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.4
Total market value of departures: €110k
Income: 0
Reggiana Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Ternana U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Torino U18 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Cesena U17 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Reggiana Gio. |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Reggiana Gio. |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Reggiana U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Reggiana Gio. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Carpi U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Carpi U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.7
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Manfredonia |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Arcetana |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Citt.Vis Modena |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
AC Bellinzona |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sassuolo U20 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Lentigione |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Mezzolara |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Correggese |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Torino U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Reggiana |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Reggiana |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Reggiana |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €10k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.3
Total market value of departures: €60k
Income: 0
Renate Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Lecco U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Giana Giovanili |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Lecco U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U18 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Monza U18 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Como U17 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Pisa U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Renate Gio |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 16.9
Total market value of arrivals: €10k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Arcellasco |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sant'Angelo |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Trevigliese |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Solbiatese |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Caronnese |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Caratese |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Muggiò |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Como U20 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Renate |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Renate |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Como U20 |
End of loan 01/07/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.4
Total market value of departures: €195k
Income: 0
Sampdoria Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
CSM Vaslui |
€110k | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
FC Südtirol U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Parma U17 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Roma U18 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U17 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Roma U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Roma U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.0
Total market value of arrivals: €50k
Expenditure: €110k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Millesimo |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
ASD Genova |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Nocerina |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Rovato |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Savoia |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Botev Vratsa |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
San Donato |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Turris |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Real Calepina |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Roma U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Roma U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.2
Total market value of departures: €375k
Income: 0
Südtirol Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Tramin |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sassuolo U18 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Gubbio U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Südtirol U17 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 16.9
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
KF Vora |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Nissa FC |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Legnago |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Nibbiano |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Sampdoria U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Brusaporto |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
K-Sport |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Virtus Bolzano |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Virtus Bolzano |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Brusaporto |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Obermais |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Fiorentina U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.2
Total market value of departures: €385k
Income: 0
Udinese Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Bra Giovanili |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cremonese U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Cjarlins Giov. |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Udinese U17 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Inter U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Adriese 1906 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Crotone U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2025 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Como U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.9
Total market value of arrivals: €500k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Inter U23 |
€1.00m | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Kras Repen |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Grosseto |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Monza U20 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
LME |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Cjarlins Muzane |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
LME |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
LME |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Imperia |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Triestina |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Como U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Venezia U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Brian |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Virtus Verona |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Udinese |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 17.8
Total market value of departures: €660k
Income: €1.00m
Union Brescia Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Mantova U19 |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Mapello |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cesena U18 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Bologna U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Como U17 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Tabor Sezana |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Brescia Yth. |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Villa Valle |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Sangiuliano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.2
Total market value of arrivals: €50k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Pro Palazzolo |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Pro Sesto |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Rovato |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Rovato |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Calvina Gio. |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Real Calepina |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Rovato |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Unknown | ? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Certosa V.C: |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 18.6
Total market value of departures: €70k
Income: 0
Venezia Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Triestina U19 |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Triestina U19 |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Ascoli U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cesena U17 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sassuolo U18 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Derthona |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Udinese U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Juventus U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Arcella |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Cittadella U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U17 |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Venezia U17 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Termoli |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Foll. Gavorrano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Mestre |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Real Aversa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.0
Total market value of arrivals: €310k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €75k | ![]() |
Mestre |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Modica Calcio |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Real Forio |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Kortrijk U21 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €10k | ![]() |
Sasso Marconi |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Vicenza U19 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Varazze |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Genoa U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Campodarsego |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Sandonà |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Cesena U20 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Venezia |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Cesena U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Triestina U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | - | ![]() |
Atalanta U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 18.2
Total market value of departures: €195k
Income: 0
Virtus Entella Primavera
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Genoa U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
AlbinoLeffe U20 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Fiorentina U18 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Entella U17 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Torino U20 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
Mestre |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €10k | ![]() |
Seravezza Pozzi |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €10k | ![]() |
Imperia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Heraclea |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Golfo Paradiso |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Ligorna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Unipomezia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.7
Total market value of arrivals: €695k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Vado |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
San Donato |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Canaletto |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Unipomezia |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Banga |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €10k | ![]() |
Tropical Coriano |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
San Salvo |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Fezzanese |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Fezzanese |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
SV Kapfenberg |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €125k | ![]() |
Pistoiese |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Ascoli U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Fezzanese |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Termoli |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Alessandria |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Avellino U19 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Ligorna |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Borgosesia |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Torino U20 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
L'Aquila |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Seravezza Pozzi |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €50k | ![]() |
Seravezza Pozzi |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €25k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €25k | ![]() |
Virtus Entella |
- | |
Average age of departures: 18.7
Total market value of departures: €1.02m
Income: 0
Transfer record
Departures: 264
Income: €2,000,000
Income per club: €125,000
Income per player: €7,576
Income per club: €125,000
Income per player: €7,576
Arrivals: 338
Transfer expenses: €110,000
Expenditures per club: €6,875
Expenditures per player: €325
Expenditures per club: €6,875
Expenditures per player: €325
Total balance
Total balance: €1,890,000
Balance per club: €118,125
Balance per player: €7,250
Balance per club: €118,125
Balance per player: €7,250


















































































































































































































































































