Income: €25,425,000
Income per club: €820,161
Income per player: €61,711
Premier League 2
England
League level:
Reserve league
- Number of teams: 31 teams
- Players: 702
- Foreigners: 215 Players 30.6%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 19.6
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 412
Arrivals: 455
Transfer expenses: €18,182,361
Expenditures per club: €586,528
Expenditures per player: €39,961
Expenditures per club: €586,528
Expenditures per player: €39,961
Total balance
Total balance: €7,242,639
Balance per club: €233,634
Balance per player: €21,750
Balance per club: €233,634
Balance per player: €21,750
Transfermarkt Videos
Arsenal FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €350k | ![]() |
Shamrock Rovers |
€2.00m | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Man Utd U21 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Man Utd U21 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Blackburn U21 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Arsenal U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Arsenal U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Arsenal U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Arsenal U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Arsenal U18 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
St. Mirren |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.50m | ![]() |
Kalmar FF |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Brabrand IF |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.8
Total market value of arrivals: €2.10m
Expenditure: €2.00m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
NK Kustosija |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Penafiel |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Arsenal |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
St. Mirren |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 19.6
Total market value of departures: €850k
Income: 0
Aston Villa U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Cambridge U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €450k | ![]() |
Crewe Alexandra |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €650k | ![]() |
Huddersfield |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Real Unión |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
FC Annecy |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Rochdale |
End of loan 02/01/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Chesterfield |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Oldham Athletic |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
West Brom |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Shrewsbury |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
Falkirk |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €700k | ![]() |
Rotherham |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Reading |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Stockport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Sturm Graz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
FC Annecy |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Stourbridge |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.4
Total market value of arrivals: €8.30m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Vit. Guimarães |
€475k | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Cardiff U21 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Stourbridge |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Brackley |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Inverness CT |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Airdrieonians |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
King's Lynn |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
FC Annecy |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Sheff Wed |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Zed FC |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Sheff Wed |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
FC Annecy |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
FC Annecy |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Aston Villa |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Aston Villa |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €450k | ![]() |
Doncaster |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Rochdale |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Shrewsbury |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.3
Total market value of departures: €5.45m
Income: €475k
Birmingham City U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Hampton & Rich. |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Birmingham U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Birmingham U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Birmingham U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Birmingham U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Birmingham U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sabah FK |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| - | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Leamington |
End of loan 01/09/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Oxford City |
End of loan 14/09/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 12.7
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Spalding United |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Alfreton |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Leamington |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Tamworth |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Panthers |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Solihull Moors |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Kidderminster |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sabah FK |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Brackley |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Shrewsbury |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| - | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| - | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Leamington |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Oxford City |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 17.3
Total market value of departures: €50k
Income: 0
Blackburn Rovers U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Notts Co. U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Brentford U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Blackburn U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Blackburn U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Blackburn U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Blackburn U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Blackburn U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Blackburn U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Macclesfield |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Southport |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Radcliffe |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Legion FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Barrow |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Marine FC |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Rylands |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.2
Total market value of arrivals: €225k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Radcliffe |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Rylands |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Livingston FC |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Fylde |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Arsenal U21 |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Marine FC |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Falkirk |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Southport |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Crawley Town |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Crawley Town |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.0
Total market value of departures: €325k
Income: 0
AFC Bournemouth U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Peterb. U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Bournemouth U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Bournemouth U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Bournemouth U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Bournemouth U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Bournemouth U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Bournemouth U18 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Newport County |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.0
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Inverness CT |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Woking |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Salisbury |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Moreirense |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Totton |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Moreirense |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Coleraine |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Wigan |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Truro City |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Dundee FC |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Newport County |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 20.3
Total market value of departures: €100k
Income: 0
FC Brentford U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Chatham |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Brentford U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Brentford U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Brentford U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Brentford U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Brentford U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Brentford U18 |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 15.9
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No departures | ||||||||
Burnley FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U21 |
free transfer | |
| - | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Bradford U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
AFA |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Burnley U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Burnley U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Burnley U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Burnley U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Burnley U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Burnley U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Burnley U18 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Harrogate Town |
End of loan 19/09/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.5
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Darlington |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Waterford FC |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Tranmere |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Truro City |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Tranmere |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Stevenage |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Peterborough |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Burnley |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Harrogate Town |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.1
Total market value of departures: €1.40m
Income: 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Fulham U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Blackburn U18 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cambridge Utd. |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Rochdale |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €8.00m | ![]() |
Leicester |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.1
Total market value of arrivals: €8.50m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Gillingham |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Eastbourne |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Hartlepool |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Tranmere |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €8.00m | ![]() |
Leicester |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Rochdale |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €6.00m | ![]() |
Brighton |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 19.8
Total market value of departures: €14.65m
Income: 0
Chelsea FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Corinthians U20 |
€10.00m | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Wigan |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Hearts FC U18 |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €500k | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Rochdale |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Portsmouth |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €700k | ![]() |
Notts County |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hartlepool |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
AFC Wimbledon |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Dulwich Hamlet |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.9
Total market value of arrivals: €2.35m
Expenditure: €10.00m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.70m | ![]() |
R. Strasbourg |
€6.00m | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
West Brom |
€1.50m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
AC Horsens |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Dulwich Hamlet |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €350k | ![]() |
R. Strasbourg |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U21 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
KV Kortrijk |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Sporting |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Wigan |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Portsmouth |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
AFC Wimbledon |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Rochdale |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hartlepool |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €700k | ![]() |
Notts County |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 19.8
Total market value of departures: €7.00m
Income: €7.50m
Crystal Palace U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Wimbledon U18 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Palace U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Palace U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Palace U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Palace U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Palace U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Palace U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Palace U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
SK Beveren |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
West Brom |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.4
Total market value of arrivals: €300k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €800k | ![]() |
Cercle Brugge |
€600k | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Barnet |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Jong KAA Gent |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Al-Wahda |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
St Albans City |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Jong KAA Gent |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Muaither SC |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Reading U21 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Crawley Town |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Alverca |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Notts County |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 20.3
Total market value of departures: €1.58m
Income: €600k
Derby County U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Everton U18 |
free transfer | |
| - | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Sheff Utd U21 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Derby U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Derby U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Derby U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Derby U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Derby U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Derby U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Derby U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Derby U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €25k | ![]() |
Dunfermline A. |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Leek Town FC |
End of loan 24/09/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Halifax Town |
End of loan 26/09/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.7
Total market value of arrivals: €125k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Alfreton |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Stratford Town |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Hibernians FC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Buxton |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Boston Utd |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Southend United |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €25k | ![]() |
Dunfermline A. |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Leek Town FC |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Halifax Town |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 19.7
Total market value of departures: €125k
Income: 0
Everton FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Everton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Everton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Everton U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Everton U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Everton U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
LKS Lodz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Port Vale |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Accrington |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Southport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Port Vale |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cannes |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Stockport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.4
Total market value of arrivals: €775k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Bradford |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Walsall |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Doncaster |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Lancaster City |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Torquay |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Cambridge Utd. |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Cukaricki |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 20.8
Total market value of departures: €825k
Income: 0
Fulham FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Academy Jaguars |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Fulham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Fulham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Fulham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Fulham U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hampton & Rich. |
End of loan 19/09/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
FCV Dender EH |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Newport County |
End of loan 02/01/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €900k | ![]() |
Wigan |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Fleetwood |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Uxbridge FC |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Boreham Wood |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Queen o. t. S. |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
York City |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.7
Total market value of arrivals: €1.98m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
NC State |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Stevenage |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
NC State |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hampton & Rich. |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Boreham Wood |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Burton Albion |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Elfsborg |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €900k | ![]() |
Wigan |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Queen o. t. S. |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Fulham |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Fulham |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Newport County |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Fleetwood |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Uxbridge FC |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
York City |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.2
Total market value of departures: €2.43m
Income: 0
Ipswich Town U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U21 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Man City U21 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U18 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Woking |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Falkirk |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Wellington |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.0
Total market value of arrivals: €200k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Doncaster |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Braintree |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
St. Mirren |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Braintree |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Woking |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Falkirk |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Leyton Orient |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Wellington |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Man City U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 20.0
Total market value of departures: €200k
Income: 0
Leeds United U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
Rabotnicki |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Leeds U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Leeds U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Leeds U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Leeds U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Leeds U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Leeds U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Leeds U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Leeds U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
Rotherham |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Walsall |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Altrincham |
End of loan 02/01/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.3
Total market value of arrivals: €985k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Halifax Town |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Inverurie Locos |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cleethorpes |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
Sheff Wed |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Walsall |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10k | ![]() |
Altrincham |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 19.3
Total market value of departures: €860k
Income: 0
Leicester City U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Leicester U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Leicester U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Leicester U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Leicester U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Leicester U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Leicester U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Leicester U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Cheltenham |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cheltenham |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Northampton |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.7
Total market value of arrivals: €175k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
King's Lynn |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Hartlepool |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Stockport |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Barnsley |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
South Shields |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Bradford |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Cheltenham |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Northampton |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Leicester |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Leicester |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Cheltenham |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.0
Total market value of departures: €1.05m
Income: 0
Liverpool FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Leek Town FC |
End of loan 02/01/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Sheff Wed |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Dundee United |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €450k | ![]() |
Cardiff |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
HJK Helsinki |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Forest Green |
End of loan 04/01/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €4.00m | ![]() |
Hull City |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.9
Total market value of arrivals: €6.45m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Bolton |
€820k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Hougang |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Panthers |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Burnley U21 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Leek Town FC |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Michalovce |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
West Brom U21 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Sheff Wed |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €450k | ![]() |
Cardiff |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
HJK Helsinki |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Forest Green |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.3
Total market value of departures: €2.45m
Income: €820k
Manchester City U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Angers SCO U19 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Man City U18 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €6.00m | ![]() |
Stoke City |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Kidderminster |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €5.00m | ![]() |
West Ham |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Reading |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Wigan |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €9.00m | ![]() |
1.FC Köln |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Luton |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Watford |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €750k | ![]() |
SC Cambuur |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Stockport |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sutton Utd |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Exeter City |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.8
Total market value of arrivals: €23.33m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €9.00m | ![]() |
1.FC Köln |
€6.00m | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
1.FC Köln |
€2.00m | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €3.00m | ![]() |
Cercle Brugge |
€850k | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €750k | ![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles |
€500k | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Wigan |
€230k | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Lommel SK |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Exeter City |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Stockport |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Northampton |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Ipswich U21 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Barnsley |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Luton |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €6.00m | ![]() |
Southampton |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Leicester |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €5.00m | ![]() |
West Ham |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Coventry |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Man City |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Kidderminster |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Sutton Utd |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Wigan |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 19.5
Total market value of departures: €27.83m
Income: €9.58m
Manchester United U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Tottenham U21 |
€4.70m | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Fortaleza CEIF |
€850k | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Swansea U21 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Man Utd U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Man Utd U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Man Utd U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Man Utd U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
Man Utd |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Man Utd U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Man Utd U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Man Utd U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Man Utd U18 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Morton |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Bradford |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Hibernian FC |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Lausanne-Sport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Southport |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.6
Total market value of arrivals: €6.28m
Expenditure: €5.55m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Rotherham |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Arsenal U21 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
St. Mirren |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Arsenal U21 |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Stockport |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €500k | ![]() |
Peterborough |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Lincoln City |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Morton |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Man Utd |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Man Utd |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Man Utd |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Man Utd |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Hibernian FC |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Southport |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.0
Total market value of departures: €9.68m
Income: 0
Middlesbrough FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
West Ham U21 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Hull U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Boro U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Boro U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Boro U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Boro U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Boro U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Boro U18 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Cliftonville |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Harrogate Town |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 12.6
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hartlepool |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Darlington |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Stoke U21 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Harrogate Town |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Cliftonville |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| - | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Harrogate Town |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 17.5
Total market value of departures: -
Income: 0
Newcastle United U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Levante U19 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
FC Lorient |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Notts County |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Swindon Town |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
FC Groningen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.5
Total market value of arrivals: €750k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Wolves U21 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
York City |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Darlington |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hemel |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Darlington |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
GWU Colonials |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
FC Groningen |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Notts County |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Newcastle |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Swindon Town |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 19.7
Total market value of departures: €600k
Income: 0
Norwich City U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €175k | ![]() |
Dundalk FC |
€400k | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Norwich U18 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Hornchurch |
End of loan 26/09/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Tranmere |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Hampton & Rich. |
End of loan 19/09/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Cork City |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Boston Utd |
End of loan 01/01/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Braintree |
End of loan 29/08/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 18.9
Total market value of arrivals: €300k
Expenditure: €400k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Airdrieonians |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Alloa Athletic |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Zelez. Pancevo |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Flint Town |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Hampton & Rich. |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Boston Utd |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Braintree |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SW Bregenz |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Norwich |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Hornchurch |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Tranmere |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 19.8
Total market value of departures: €200k
Income: 0
Nottingham Forest U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Club NXT |
€232k | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Rangers FC U18 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Nottingham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Nottingham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Nottingham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Nottingham U18 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €125k | ![]() |
Northampton |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Fleetwood |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Fleetwood |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Gillingham |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Mansfield Town |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.4
Total market value of arrivals: €775k
Expenditure: €232k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €125k | ![]() |
Southend United |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Portstewart |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Heart of Midl. |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Solihull Moors |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Chesterfield |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Boston Utd |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Falkirk |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
AFC Wimbledon |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Gillingham |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 20.4
Total market value of departures: €850k
Income: 0
Reading FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
West Brom U21 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Tottenham U21 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Fulham U18 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
West Brom U21 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Palace U21 |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Chelsea U18 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Reading U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Reading U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Reading U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Reading U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Reading U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Reading U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Reading U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Bedford Town |
End of loan 31/08/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Bedford Town |
End of loan 31/08/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Slough |
End of loan 12/10/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Derry City |
End of loan 01/01/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Brackley |
End of loan 03/01/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.9
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Bury |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Farnham Town |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Basingstoke |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Gosport Borough |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Aldershot |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Aldershot |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Slough |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Bedford Town |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Reading |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Reading |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Reading |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Derry City |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Brackley |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Bedford Town |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.4
Total market value of departures: €100k
Income: 0
Southampton FC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Etoiles Mandé |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Southampton U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Eastleigh |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Worthing |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Gillingham |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Colchester Utd. |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Bari |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.7
Total market value of arrivals: €750k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Brackley |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Hednesford |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Gillingham |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Eastleigh |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Bedford Town |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Worthing |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Patro Eisden |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Northampton |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Le Mans FC |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Eastleigh |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Colchester Utd. |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Southampton |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Southampton |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Gillingham |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.1
Total market value of departures: €1.30m
Income: 0
Stoke City U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Boro U21 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Nottingham U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Walsall U18 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Burton Albion |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Fleetwood |
? | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Career break | - | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Stoke U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
South Shields |
End of loan 25/01/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Oldham Athletic |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Forest Green |
End of loan 03/01/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Morecambe FC |
End of loan 03/01/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 16.8
Total market value of arrivals: €350k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Elgin City |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Morecambe FC |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Notts County |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Chester |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
South Shields |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Oldham Athletic |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Forest Green |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 19.7
Total market value of departures: €300k
Income: 0
Sunderland AFC U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Sunderland U18 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €350k | ![]() |
Salford |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hebburn Town |
End of loan 01/01/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Exeter City |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
York City |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Falkirk |
End of loan 01/01/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 12.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.13m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Boreham Wood |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Gateshead |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Gateshead |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Kidderminster |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Glentoran |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Hebburn Town |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
York City |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hebburn Town |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €350k | ![]() |
Huddersfield |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 20.4
Total market value of departures: €425k
Income: 0
Tottenham Hotspur U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U18 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Oxford United |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Leicester U18 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Spurs U18 |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Boreham Wood |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hampton & Rich. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Bristol Rovers |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Oxford United |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Lincoln City |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Bristol Rovers |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €18.00m | ![]() |
Rangers |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Plymouth |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.2
Total market value of arrivals: €20.80m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Man Utd U21 |
€4.70m | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Reading U21 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Port Vale |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Crawley Town |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Leyton Orient |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Luton |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Plymouth |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Lincoln City |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €7.00m | ![]() |
Tottenham |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Boreham Wood |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Enfield Town |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Bristol Rovers |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
Heart of Midl. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 20.1
Total market value of departures: €11.25m
Income: €4.70m
West Bromwich Albion U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U18 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Brighton U18 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Liverpool U21 |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
West Brom U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
West Brom U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
West Brom U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
West Brom U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
West Brom U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
West Brom U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
West Brom U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
West Brom U18 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Malvern Town |
End of loan 26/09/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 17.8
Total market value of arrivals: -
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Reading U21 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Reading U21 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Oxford City |
free transfer | |
| - | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Tonbridge |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Oxford City |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Wigan |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Grazer AK 1902 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
St. Mirren |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
West Brom |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
West Brom |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Malvern Town |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 18.3
Total market value of departures: €475k
Income: 0
West Ham United U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Chelmsford |
? | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
West Ham U18 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
West Ham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
West Ham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
West Ham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
West Ham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
West Ham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
West Ham U18 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
West Ham U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Southend United |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Braintree |
End of loan 02/01/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Port Vale |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Luton |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
MTK Budapest |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 19.1
Total market value of arrivals: €800k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Luton |
€1.15m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €450k | ![]() |
Dundee United |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Boro U21 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Walsall |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Southend United |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Reading |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Sparta Prague |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Port Vale |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
West Ham |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
West Ham |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
West Ham |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
West Ham |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
West Ham |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Braintree |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.2
Total market value of departures: €5.35m
Income: €1.15m
Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Newcastle U21 |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Wolves U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Wolves U18 |
- | |
| - | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Wolves U18 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Wolves U18 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Falkirk |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Malvern Town |
End of loan 12/09/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Exeter City |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Telford Utd |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Colchester Utd. |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 15.3
Total market value of arrivals: €500k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Maccabi Haifa |
€600k | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Worcester |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Hornchurch |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Plymouth |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Chesterfield |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Exeter City |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Falkirk |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €800k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Colchester Utd. |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Telford Utd |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Malvern Town |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 20.5
Total market value of departures: €2.83m
Income: €600k
Transfer record
Departures: 412
Income: €25,425,000
Income per club: €820,161
Income per player: €61,711
Income per club: €820,161
Income per player: €61,711
Arrivals: 455
Transfer expenses: €18,182,361
Expenditures per club: €586,528
Expenditures per player: €39,961
Expenditures per club: €586,528
Expenditures per player: €39,961
Total balance
Total balance: €7,242,639
Balance per club: €233,634
Balance per player: €21,750
Balance per club: €233,634
Balance per player: €21,750















































































































































































































































































































































































