Income: €122,830,000
Income per club: €6,823,889
Income per player: €518,270
Ligue 2
France
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 202 Players 43.2%
- ø-Market value: €978k
- ø-Age: 25.1
- Most valuable player: Tylel Tati €25.00m
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 237
Arrivals: 234
Transfer expenses: €26,500,000
Expenditures per club: €1,472,222
Expenditures per player: €113,248
Expenditures per club: €1,472,222
Expenditures per player: €113,248
Total balance
Total balance: €96,330,000
Balance per club: €5,351,667
Balance per player: €405,022
Balance per club: €5,351,667
Balance per player: €405,022
Transfermarkt Videos
FC Nantes
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.80m | ![]() |
Darmstadt 98 |
€2.00m | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Parma |
€1.00m | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €900k | ![]() |
Rodez AF |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Sporting Gijón |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €700k | ![]() |
Nice |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.50m | ![]() |
Paris FC |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Red Star FC |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
R. Strasbourg |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Stade Reims |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.00m | ![]() |
KAA Gent |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.00m | ![]() |
Panathinaikos |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Le Mans FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.9
Total market value of arrivals: €20.78m
Expenditure: €3.00m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €20.00m | ![]() |
Monaco |
€25.00m | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Konyaspor |
€1.00m | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.00m | ![]() |
Amed SK |
€1.00m | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Buriram Utd. |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €700k | ![]() |
Hajduk Split |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €900k | ![]() |
Angers SCO |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Marko |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Omonia Nicosia |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Al-Ittihad |
? | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.80m | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
R. Strasbourg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Lecce |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Olympiacos |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Sturm Graz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Wolfsburg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 28.9
Total market value of departures: €44.60m
Income: €27.00m
FC Metz
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Avs FS |
€1.00m | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
€300k | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Burgos CF |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Pau FC |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
Watford |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Montpellier |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
Génération Foot |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Génération Foot |
? | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
FC Metz U19 |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €500k | ![]() |
RFC Seraing |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €900k | ![]() |
USL Dunkerque |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €8.00m | ![]() |
Udinese |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.80m | ![]() |
R Charleroi SC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
La Louvière |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.0
Total market value of arrivals: €22.05m
Expenditure: €1.30m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €7.00m | ![]() |
Monaco |
€7.00m | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €8.00m | ![]() |
Udinese |
€6.00m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €3.00m | ![]() |
Lech Poznan |
€3.00m | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Nice |
€1.70m | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
CSKA Sofia |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Holstein Kiel |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Neftchi |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.80m | ![]() |
R Charleroi SC |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Grazer AK 1902 |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
Apol. Limassol |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Farense |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
RFC Seraing |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
SC Bastia |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €900k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Monaco |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €4.00m | ![]() |
Wolves |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €3.00m | ![]() |
Dynamo Kyiv |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.6
Total market value of departures: €43.65m
Income: €17.70m
AS Saint-Étienne
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €6.00m | ![]() |
Wolfsberger AC |
€2.65m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Korona Kielce |
€2.50m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €5.00m | ![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles |
€2.20m | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.20m | ![]() |
Sarpsborg 08 |
€1.00m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.70m | ![]() |
AIK |
€1.00m | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Guingamp |
€1.00m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne B |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne B |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne B |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne B |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Watford |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Grazer AK 1902 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.9
Total market value of arrivals: €22.40m
Expenditure: €10.35m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €3.00m | ![]() |
United FC |
€1.50m | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Grazer AK 1902 |
€250k | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.80m | ![]() |
FC Rapid 1923 |
Loan fee: €150k |
|
| 36 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Montpellier |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
USL Dunkerque |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Partizan |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
AJ Auxerre |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Pau FC |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Hamburg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €5.00m | ![]() |
Middlesbrough |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.3
Total market value of departures: €18.55m
Income: €1.90m
Red Star FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Betis Deportivo |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
Monaco U21 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Udinese |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
R. Strasbourg |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Thionville Lus. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.0
Total market value of arrivals: €1.83m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Cannes |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.00m | ![]() |
FC Nantes |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
RE Virton |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
FC Lorient |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.80m | ![]() |
F. Düsseldorf |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
Widzew Lodz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.1
Total market value of departures: €5.95m
Income: 0
Rodez AF
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
FC Villefranche |
€200k | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
La Louvière |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €350k | ![]() |
Kauno Zalgiris |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Saint-Pryvé FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.6
Total market value of arrivals: €2.03m
Expenditure: €200k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.00m | ![]() |
Millwall |
€3.00m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.80m | ![]() |
West Brom |
€1.00m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Standard Liège |
€350k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Grenoble B |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Tarbes Pyrénées |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Cherno More |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €900k | ![]() |
FC Nantes |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Kifisia |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Toulouse |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.1
Total market value of departures: €7.55m
Income: €4.35m
Stade Reims
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
KAA Gent |
€4.00m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
TSV Hartberg |
€2.50m | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
H. Jerusalem |
€1.60m | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €650k | ![]() |
NEC Nijmegen |
€1.60m | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
€175k | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
FC Lorient |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €4.50m | ![]() |
Stade Brestois |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Iberia 1999 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €350k | ![]() |
Montréal |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Stade Reims B |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Stade Reims B |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Stade Reims B |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Stade Reims B |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Stade Reims B |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
NAC Breda |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Ipswich |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Feyenoord |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
Cercle Brugge |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Le Havre AC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Tondela |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Guingamp |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.3
Total market value of arrivals: €31.50m
Expenditure: €9.88m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €20.00m | ![]() |
Paris FC |
€25.00m | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €12.00m | ![]() |
Newcastle |
€21.50m | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Ipswich |
€4.50m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.50m | ![]() |
Kasimpasa |
€1.50m | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Qarabağ |
€1.00m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Holstein Kiel |
Loan fee: €100k |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Greuther Fürth |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Royal Antwerp |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Grenoble |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
WH Three Towns |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
SV Ried |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
FC Groningen |
loan transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
R Charleroi SC |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €15.00m | ![]() |
Leipzig |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €2.00m | ![]() |
FC Nantes |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
KAA Gent |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.8
Total market value of departures: €66.35m
Income: €53.60m
FC Annecy
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Montlouis |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Racing CFF |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Istres FC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
UF Touraine |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Legia Warszawa |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Barça Atlètic |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Aston Villa U21 |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Aston Villa U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Aston Villa U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Yverdon Sport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
GFA Rumilly Val |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 20.4
Total market value of arrivals: €2.10m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Chambéry SF |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
GFA Rumilly Val |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Stade Reims B |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
FC Vaduz |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Cannes |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Nice |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Aston Villa U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Lyon |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Aston Villa U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.1
Total market value of departures: €4.25m
Income: 0
Montpellier HSC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
€400k | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Racing CFF |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Le Havre AC |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Pau FC |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Lyon |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Stade Rennais |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Montpellier B |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Montpellier B |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Montpellier U17 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Montpellier B |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
QRM |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
C. Rizespor |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.5
Total market value of arrivals: €9.20m
Expenditure: €400k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
C. Rizespor |
€1.00m | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Frosinone |
€800k | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.00m | ![]() |
FC Metz |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Al-Faisaly |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €800k | ![]() |
Estrela Amadora |
? | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Lyon |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €800k | ![]() |
Stade Rennais |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Augsburg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.0
Total market value of departures: €11.40m
Income: €1.80m
Pau FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
FC Villefranche |
€200k | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
SR Colmar |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Grenoble |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
FR Haguenau |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €600k | ![]() |
Paris FC |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Grenoble |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Génération Foot |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Red Star FC |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Marseille B |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €600k | ![]() |
Guingamp |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
RFC Lüttich |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Pau FC B |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 25.3
Total market value of arrivals: €5.90m
Expenditure: €200k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Angers SCO |
€2.00m | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Standard Liège |
€1.00m | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Slavia Prague |
€1.00m | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
FC Metz |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Sepsi OSK |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Manisa FK |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
loan transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Turan Tovuz |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Montpellier |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
Alverca |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Toulouse |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €900k | ![]() |
Augsburg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Paris FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Espanyol |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.6
Total market value of departures: €13.40m
Income: €4.00m
USL Dunkerque
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
€125k | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €500k | ![]() |
Nacional |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €350k | ![]() |
Hansa Rostock |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
OH Leuven |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
CD Marino |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Stoke City |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Red Star |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Samsunspor |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
PSG |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Lille |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Dunkerque B |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Dunkerque B |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.8
Total market value of arrivals: €5.60m
Expenditure: €125k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €4.00m | ![]() |
Samsunspor |
€2.20m | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Académico Viseu |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Le Havre AC |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
FC Lorient |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Salamanca CF |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
FCV Farul |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €6.00m | ![]() |
Levante |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
Alverca |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.50m | ![]() |
Toulouse |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €900k | ![]() |
FC Metz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Paris FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
AJ Auxerre |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
R. Strasbourg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.3
Total market value of departures: €22.85m
Income: €2.20m
EA Guingamp
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €800k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
€500k | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Paris FC |
€200k | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €400k | ![]() |
FC Versailles |
€100k | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
AS Saint-Priest |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Paris SG U23 |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €800k | ![]() |
SC Bastia |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
KSC Lokeren |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
EA Guingamp B |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
EA Guingamp B |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
EA Guingamp B |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.0
Total market value of arrivals: €3.45m
Expenditure: €800k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
€1.00m | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Akhmat Grozny |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
Kiryat Shmona |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €600k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Le Mans FC |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
VFC La Roche |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €700k | ![]() |
FC Lorient |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Stade Reims |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €600k | ![]() |
R Charleroi SC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.8
Total market value of departures: €9.25m
Income: €1.00m
Grenoble Foot 38
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €275k | ![]() |
Pro Vercelli |
Loan fee: €100k |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Stade Reims |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.00m | ![]() |
CSKA 1948 |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €450k | ![]() |
Arm. Bielefeld |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €375k | ![]() |
Vitesse |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €600k | ![]() |
Penafiel |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
C. Budejovice |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
FC Eindhoven |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Juve Next Gen |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Corum FK |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.7
Total market value of arrivals: €4.65m
Expenditure: €100k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
AJ Auxerre |
€2.00m | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Baltika |
€1.00m | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
US Saint-Malo |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Pau FC |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
RE Virton |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Cannes |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
FC Noah |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
La Louvière |
? | |
Average age of departures: 27.6
Total market value of departures: €5.65m
Income: €3.00m
Clermont Foot 63
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Av. Bayonnais |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Paris FC B |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Kifisia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Kocaelispor |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Jagiellonia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
A. Lustenau |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Villefranche |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.3
Total market value of arrivals: €6.65m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Besiktas |
€2.70m | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Kocaelispor |
€700k | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €900k | ![]() |
Granada CF |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
GFA Rumilly Val |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Al-Orobah |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
R. Strasbourg |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
La Louvière |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €600k | ![]() |
Paris FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €600k | ![]() |
Stade Brestois |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.2
Total market value of departures: €9.93m
Income: €3.40m
AS Nancy-Lorraine
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
€150k | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
Paris SG U23 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
EA Guingamp B |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Troyes |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
FC Aarau |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Rennes B |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €700k | ![]() |
Paris FC |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Le Havre AC |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
AS Nancy B |
- | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
AS Nancy B |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FR Haguenau |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.0
Total market value of arrivals: €6.30m
Expenditure: €150k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Ararat-Armenia |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Uni. Católica |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Imperia |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €350k | ![]() |
FCV Dender EH |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
SAS Épinal |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Vit. Guimarães |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €700k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Nice |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Stade Brestois |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Stade Reims |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Stade Rennais |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.3
Total market value of departures: €6.28m
Income: 0
US Boulogne
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
HNK Gorica |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
RC Lens Espoir |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Istres FC |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
FC Annecy |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Differdange 03 |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Les Herbiers |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Javor-Matis |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
US Saint-Malo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
FC Chambly Oise |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.6
Total market value of arrivals: €2.08m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Ferencváros |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Pr. Niederkorn |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Canet Rous. |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €600k | ![]() |
MAS Fès |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
USL Dunkerque |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
La Louvière |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
OFK Beograd |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Lens |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €800k | ![]() |
Lille |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.2
Total market value of departures: €4.68m
Income: 0
Stade Lavallois
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
USL Dunkerque |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
FC Nantes |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Thionville Lus. |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €500k | ![]() |
R Charleroi SC |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Stade Laval B |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Stade Laval B |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
VFC La Roche |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.4
Total market value of arrivals: €4.10m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
Montpellier |
€400k | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €900k | ![]() |
Rio Ave |
€300k | |
| 37 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
UTA Arad |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
FC Fleury 91 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Thionville Lus. |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Ha Noi FC |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
US Avranches |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €800k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 38 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Toulouse |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
AJ Auxerre |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €900k | ![]() |
PEC Zwolle |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Lecce |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.1
Total market value of departures: €7.43m
Income: €700k
Dijon FCO
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Marseille B |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
GOAL FC |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Dijon FCO B |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Dijon FCO B |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Dijon U19 |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux |
End of loan 24/07/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
FC Limonest |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.2
Total market value of arrivals: €1.10m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Al-Kholood |
€250k | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
CSKA 1948 |
€30k | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €900k | ![]() |
Toulouse |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Châteaubriant |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Istres FC |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 23.5
Total market value of departures: €2.00m
Income: €280k
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Dallas |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
AJ Auxerre |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
StadeLO |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €350k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
VfL Bochum |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €350k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
FC Sochaux B |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SR Colmar |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Unionistas CF |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Montlouis |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.3
Total market value of arrivals: €2.95m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
FCSB |
€1.00m | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €800k | ![]() |
Kasimpasa |
€900k | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €50k | ![]() |
Unionistas CF |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC UNA Strassen |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Monza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €350k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.9
Total market value of departures: €2.60m
Income: €1.90m
Transfer record
Departures: 237
Income: €122,830,000
Income per club: €6,823,889
Income per player: €518,270
Income per club: €6,823,889
Income per player: €518,270
Arrivals: 234
Transfer expenses: €26,500,000
Expenditures per club: €1,472,222
Expenditures per player: €113,248
Expenditures per club: €1,472,222
Expenditures per player: €113,248
Total balance
Total balance: €96,330,000
Balance per club: €5,351,667
Balance per player: €405,022
Balance per club: €5,351,667
Balance per player: €405,022









































































































































































































































































































