Income: €8,025,000
Income per club: €445,833
Income per player: €31,348
Ligue 3
France
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 433
- Foreigners: 121 Players 27.9%
- ø-Market value: €122k
- ø-Age: 25.6
- Most valuable player: Amine Chabane €2.00m
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 256
Arrivals: 247
Transfer expenses: €500,000
Expenditures per club: €27,778
Expenditures per player: €2,024
Expenditures per club: €27,778
Expenditures per player: €2,024
Total balance
Total balance: €7,525,000
Balance per club: €418,056
Balance per player: €29,323
Balance per club: €418,056
Balance per player: €29,323
Transfermarkt Videos
SC Bastia
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Fortaleza CEIF |
€500k | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Blois Foot 41 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Metz B |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Lens |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
AJ Auxerre |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FC Lorient |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Metz |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SC Bastia B |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
SC Bastia B |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cannes |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 21.8
Total market value of arrivals: €2.50m
Expenditure: €500k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
C. Rizespor |
€1.50m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
León |
€1.20m | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Bursaspor |
€450k | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
KuPS |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Monopoli |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €400k | ![]() |
Dundee United |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Hansa Rostock |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €75k | ![]() |
AS Furiani |
free transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Borgo |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
AS Furiani |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Cannes |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €800k | ![]() |
Guingamp |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Lille |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Fortaleza CEIF |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.8
Total market value of departures: €9.08m
Income: €3.15m
Amiens SC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Angoulême CFC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Mâcon 71 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Bourges FC |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FR Haguenau |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
USSA Vertou |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FR Haguenau |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
P. Cassel |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Lens |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Valenciennes B |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
RCD Espanyol B |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
US Avranches |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Dinan Léhon |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Andrézieux |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Lorient B |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Angoulême CFC |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Le Mans FC |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Av. Bayonnais |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
FC Lorient |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Angers SCO |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Amiens SC B |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Unionistas CF |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.1
Total market value of arrivals: €2.28m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
C. Rizespor |
€1.20m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €3.00m | ![]() |
KVC Westerlo |
€1.00m | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €500k | ![]() |
Basel |
€500k | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €800k | ![]() |
Guingamp |
€500k | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
€150k | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €350k | ![]() |
FC Sochaux |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Stade Reims |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.20m | ![]() |
KF Teuta |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €150k | ![]() |
Ponferradina |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €800k | ![]() |
Amed SK |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €800k | ![]() |
Iraklis |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
AS Furiani |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €600k | ![]() |
FC Schalke 04 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
FC Metz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
Stade Reims |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Paris FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Werder Bremen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
SD Huesca |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
FC Metz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €500k | ![]() |
UD Almería |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.0
Total market value of departures: €19.48m
Income: €3.35m
FC Rouen 1899
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
SC Bastia |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Nashville |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
FC Dieppe |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Hassania |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Bula FC |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Blois Foot 41 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
RC Grasse |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €350k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Rouen B |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €400k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of arrivals: 26.6
Total market value of arrivals: €2.10m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Heart of Midl. |
€200k | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Ponferradina |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
FCV Farul |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
SR Colmar |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
QRM |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Versailles |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €50k | ![]() |
US Créteil |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
CMS Oissel |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Rodez AF |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
FC Lorient |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Grenoble |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Red Star FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.8
Total market value of departures: €4.70m
Income: €200k
FC Fleury 91
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Nantes U19 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Mulhouse |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
RC Lens Espoir |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Al-Kharaitiyat |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Beerschot VA |
free transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.7
Total market value of arrivals: €1.13m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
FC Chambly Oise |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
US Torcy |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Cannes |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 26.7
Total market value of departures: €675k
Income: 0
FC Versailles 78
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
RC Lens Espoir |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Istres FC |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Chambly Oise |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
US Lusitanos |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
QRM |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €150k | ![]() |
Stade Briochin |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 24.8
Total market value of arrivals: €750k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €400k | ![]() |
Guingamp |
€100k | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Dinan Léhon |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
US Avranches |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
StadeLO |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Heart of Midl. |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
AC Horsens |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Marseille B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.0
Total market value of departures: €1.70m
Income: €100k
US Orléans
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
ASM Belfort |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Bourgoin-Jall. |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
FC Fleury 91 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Chauray |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Stade Briochin |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Nîmes Olympique |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
R Charleroi SC |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
US Orléans B |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 24.8
Total market value of arrivals: €1.80m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
USL Dunkerque |
€125k | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Guingamp |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
1461 Trabzon |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Rodez AF |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 27.4
Total market value of departures: €3.50m
Income: €125k
Le Puy-en-Velay FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
FC Villefranche |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €225k | ![]() |
Dinamo |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
LOSC Lille B |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Clermont B |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Racing CFF |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
US Orléans B |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Av. Bayonnais |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Boulogne B |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Stade Briochin |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
RC Lens Espoir |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Paris FC B |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Le Puy FC B |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 24.1
Total market value of arrivals: €1.03m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
FC Metz |
€300k | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
AZ Alkmaar |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
US Créteil |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Olympique Alès |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
Dijon |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Dijon |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
CS Sedan |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
ES Sétif |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
SC Bastia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Rodez AF |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.6
Total market value of departures: €2.83m
Income: €300k
SM Caen
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Kayserispor |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
AC Bellinzona |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Stade Poitevin |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Paris SG U23 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Monaco U21 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
SM Caen B |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
SM Caen B |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
SM Caen B |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 25.2
Total market value of arrivals: €1.45m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
FCSB |
€100k | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
FC Villefranche |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Plougonvelin |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Sanremese |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Cannes |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
NK Bravo |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Raków |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
US Orléans |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Villefranche |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
FC Lugano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Lens |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.5
Total market value of departures: €2.90m
Income: €100k
US Concarneau
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
AS Furiani |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Helsingør |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Lorient B |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Marseille B |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Stade Briochin |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FC 93 Bobigny |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Stade Rennais |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
ESTAC Troyes B |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Tubize-Braine |
? | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.8
Total market value of arrivals: €600k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
KF Skënderbeu |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Gifu |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
St-Co Locminé |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
First Vienna FC |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
FC Bondues |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Av. Bayonnais |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Debrecen |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 26.1
Total market value of departures: €1.00m
Income: 0
Valenciennes FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
Istres FC |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Olympique Alès |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Blois Foot 41 |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
FC Villefranche |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC 93 Bobigny |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Valenciennes B |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
VAFC U19 |
- | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €350k | ![]() |
FC Sochaux |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.9
Total market value of arrivals: €1.83m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Grenoble |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €25k | ![]() |
Saint-Amand |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Amiens SC |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €350k | ![]() |
FC Sochaux |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
US Granville |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €700k | ![]() |
Paris FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Southampton U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €350k | ![]() |
Marseille B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €500k | ![]() |
Palermo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.1
Total market value of departures: €3.75m
Income: 0
SC Aubagne Air Bel
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Vierzon FC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
LOSC Lille B |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Marseille U19 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Saint-Quentin |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne B |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
UF Touraine |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Red Star FC |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
FC Versailles |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
GFA Rumilly Val |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Monaco U21 |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Petrolul |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Carnoux FC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Toulouse |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
USL Dunkerque |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Toulouse |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Aubagne Air U17 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €25k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air. B |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.9
Total market value of arrivals: €975k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Velez Mostar |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
RFCU Luxembourg |
free transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Nîmes Olympique |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Istres FC |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
QRM |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
ES Fosséenne |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
QRM |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Marseille B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
Le Havre AC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Marseille B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.8
Total market value of departures: €3.33m
Income: 0
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
US Lusitanos |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Olym. Charleroi |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €125k | ![]() |
ACSM Poli Iasi |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Ponferradina |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Av. Bayonnais |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Av. Bayonnais |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Stade Briochin |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Stade Rennais |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €25k | ![]() |
Troyes |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 25.1
Total market value of arrivals: €1.55m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Pau FC |
€200k | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
Rodez AF |
€200k | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €400k | ![]() |
Mantova |
€150k | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Südtirol |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
FC Botosani |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
AS Furiani |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
Istres FC |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Le Puy FC |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Mâcon 71 |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Angoulême CFC |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Valenciennes FC |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
US Créteil |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Clermont Foot |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.4
Total market value of departures: €3.08m
Income: €550k
Quevilly - Rouen Métropole
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Angers SCO B |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
SM Caen B |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €50k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
SC Toulon |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
FC Chauray |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Hyères 83 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Nîmes Olympique |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
US Saint-Malo |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Le Mans FC |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Saint-Étienne B |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
FAR Reserve |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €225k | ![]() |
Felgueiras |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Av. Bayonnais |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Lens |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Stade Rennais |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
QRM B |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
QRM B |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
QRM B |
- | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Aubagne Air Bel |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.9
Total market value of arrivals: €1.88m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
FCV Farul |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Torreense |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
Thionville Lus. |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
US Avranches |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
FC Versailles |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Andrézieux |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Union SG |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Emmen |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
FC Limonest |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Etoile Carouge |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Montpellier |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
AJ Auxerre B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Angers SCO B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Lens |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.5
Total market value of departures: €4.03m
Income: 0
Paris 13 Atletico
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
FC 93 Bobigny |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Rio Ave U23 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Etoile Carouge |
free transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
US Lusitanos |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
RFC Seraing |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Racing CFF |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Racing CFF |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
US Lusitanos |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
RC Grasse |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Columbus 2 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
FC Sochaux |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
FC Sochaux |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. B |
- | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of arrivals: 24.6
Total market value of arrivals: €1.50m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
Feirense |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
US Lusitanos |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
FC Rouen 1899 |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
US Lusitanos |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
KF Skënderbeu |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
GOAL FC |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Versailles |
? | |
| 37 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
FC Nantes U19 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €50k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.9
Total market value of departures: €2.78m
Income: 0
Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Borgo |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
SC Bastia B |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
AS Beauvais |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Stade Laval B |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
ES Fosséenne |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Blois Foot 41 |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Istres FC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux B |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Dijon |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Nîmes B |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Saint-Pryvé FC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €75k | ![]() |
QRM |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
CMS Oissel |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
AS Beauvais |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Dinan Léhon |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Chalon |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
US Orléans B |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Saarbrücken |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Pau FC |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
FBBP 01 B |
- | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of arrivals: 22.9
Total market value of arrivals: €525k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Villefranche |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Av. Bayonnais |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Atlas Paillade |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
KuPS |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Angoulême CFC |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Rodez AF |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
FC Limonest |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
US Boulogne |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €350k | ![]() |
RSCA Futures |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Le Havre AC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €300k | ![]() |
Nice |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Le Havre B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Stade Rennais |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
SC Bastia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Dijon |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.5
Total market value of departures: €3.95m
Income: 0
Vendée Foot Club La Roche-sur-Yon
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Les Sables VF |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Stade Briochin |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
TFC |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
FC Challans |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Chambly Oise |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
G. Bordeaux |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
AC Horsens |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Guingamp |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 24.0
Total market value of arrivals: €225k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
G. Ajaccio |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
UF Touraine |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Stade Briochin |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
US Saint-Malo |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.0
Total market value of departures: €100k
Income: 0
US Thionville Lusitanos
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
AS Furiani |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €200k | ![]() |
RFC Lüttich |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
QRM |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
SR Colmar |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
AS Furiani |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €150k | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
US Thionville B |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
US Thionville B |
- | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Pr. Niederkorn |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.9
Total market value of arrivals: €725k
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FR Haguenau |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Pr. Niederkorn |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €150k | ![]() |
US Mondorf |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
APM Metz |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
F91 Dudelange |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Stade Lavallois |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
G. Ajaccio |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Red Star FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.0
Total market value of departures: €225k
Income: 0
AS Cannes
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Paris FC |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Angoulême CFC |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
FC Fleury 91 |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
SM Caen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
RC Lens Espoir |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €250k | ![]() |
Francs Borains |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Grenoble |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SC Bastia |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Red Star FC |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
FC Annecy |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 26.6
Total market value of arrivals: €1.55m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Heracles Almelo |
€150k | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
GOAL FC |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Nîmes Olympique |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Andrézieux |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SC Bastia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Everton U21 |
End of loan 31/05/2027 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.5
Total market value of departures: -
Income: €150k
Transfer record
Departures: 256
Income: €8,025,000
Income per club: €445,833
Income per player: €31,348
Income per club: €445,833
Income per player: €31,348
Arrivals: 247
Transfer expenses: €500,000
Expenditures per club: €27,778
Expenditures per player: €2,024
Expenditures per club: €27,778
Expenditures per player: €2,024
Total balance
Total balance: €7,525,000
Balance per club: €418,056
Balance per player: €29,323
Balance per club: €418,056
Balance per player: €29,323













































































































































































































































































