Income: €1,875,000
Income per club: €187,500
Income per player: €12,255
Challenge League
Switzerland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 272
- Foreigners: 103 Players 37.9%
- ø-Market value: €175k
- ø-Age: 24.3
- Most valuable player: Shkelqim Vladi €700k
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 153
Arrivals: 147
Transfer expenses: €60,000
Expenditures per club: €6,000
Expenditures per player: €408
Expenditures per club: €6,000
Expenditures per player: €408
Total balance
Total balance: €1,815,000
Balance per club: €181,500
Balance per player: €11,847
Balance per club: €181,500
Balance per player: €11,847
Transfermarkt Videos
FC Winterthur
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
FK Sarajevo |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Yverdon Sport |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
FC Luzern |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Willem II |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Winterthur U21 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Winterthur U21 |
- | |
| 16 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Winterthur U19 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Winterthur U21 |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Winterthur U21 |
- | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Winterthur U19 |
- | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
FC Wacker |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
FC Vaduz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.55m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €300k | ![]() |
Lecco |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €125k | ![]() |
FC Schaffhausen |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Shafa |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
SC Kriens |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
FC Andorra |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €350k | ![]() |
AEL Limassol |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
FC Luzern |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €600k | ![]() |
Young Boys |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.20m | ![]() |
Basel |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.7
Total market value of departures: €5.05m
Income: 0
FC Aarau
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Lecco |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
La Louvière |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
U Cluj |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
FC Wil 1900 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Benfica U23 |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €25k | ![]() |
Croat. Zmijavci |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
FC Lugano |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Luzern U21 |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
La Louvière |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Gil Vicente |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Hoffenheim U19 |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
FC Schaffhausen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €50k | ![]() |
El Gouna |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Blau Weiss Linz |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.7
Total market value of arrivals: €2.98m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
La Louvière |
€600k | |
| 39 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Rapperswil-Jona |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €150k | ![]() |
Rentistas |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
Yverdon Sport |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
FC Thun |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Grasshoppers |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
AS Nancy |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €700k | ![]() |
FC Thun |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
FC St. Gallen |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Baden 1897 |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Baden 1897 |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €75k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
FC Lugano |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.1
Total market value of departures: €4.43m
Income: €600k
Yverdon Sport FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €500k | ![]() |
FC Aarau |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FC Bavois |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Lausanne II |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €150k | ![]() |
AC Bellinzona |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Lausanne-Sport |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €300k | ![]() |
Lausanne-Sport |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Botev Vratsa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
FC Oleksandriya |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Vevey-Sports |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Zulte Waregem |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Blackburn |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.8
Total market value of arrivals: €7.63m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Blackburn |
€1.10m | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
FC Vaduz |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
FC Winterthur |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
Manisa FK |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €175k | ![]() |
StadeLO |
free transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Rapperswil-Jona |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
FC Bavois |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
AC Bellinzona |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Lausanne II |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Aberdeen FC |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €250k | ![]() |
Botev Plovdiv |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
FC Thun |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Zulte Waregem |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
Lausanne II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
FC Annecy |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.9
Total market value of departures: €7.15m
Income: €1.10m
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
FC Vaduz |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
SKA Khabarovsk |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
LB Châteauroux |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Etoile Carouge |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €350k | ![]() |
FC Versailles |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Grasshoppers |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €175k | ![]() |
Yverdon Sport |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Yverdon Youth |
? | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
StadeLO II |
- | |
Average age of arrivals: 23.2
Total market value of arrivals: €2.45m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Biel-Bienne |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Etoile Carouge |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
FC Sochaux |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €50k | ![]() |
FC Champagne |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Petrolul |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Wil 1900 |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €50k | ![]() |
FC Bulle |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
USI Azzurri |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €25k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 36 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €150k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.0
Total market value of departures: €1.30m
Income: 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
FC Vaduz |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Coffrane II |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
NK Bravo |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Yverdon Sport |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
VFC La Roche |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €175k | ![]() |
StadeLO |
free transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Bulle |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Biel-Bienne |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Stade Nyonnais |
? | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €125k | ![]() |
Farense |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
Aberdeen FC |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
FC Lugano II |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Young Boys |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
BEJUNE U19 |
- | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
BEJUNE U19 |
- | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Schaffhausen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Chaux-de-Fonds |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.2
Total market value of arrivals: €1.80m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Stade Reims |
€175k | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Yverdon Sport |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Chaux-de-Fonds |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €125k | ![]() |
SC YF Juventus |
free transfer | |
| 37 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
FC Champagne |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
StadeLO |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
AF Elbasani |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Schaffhausen |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €125k | ![]() |
Stade Nyonnais |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Coffrane |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Young Boys |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
End of loan 08/02/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €100k | ![]() |
Lausanne-Sport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Yverdon Sport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.8
Total market value of departures: €2.95m
Income: €175k
FC Rapperswil-Jona
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €100k | ![]() |
Yverdon Sport |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Septemvri Sofia |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
AC Bellinzona |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
FC Aarau |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
TOSK Tesanj |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Young Boys |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Basel |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Grasshoppers |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
FC Lugano |
loan transfer | |
| 17 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Rappi Youth |
- | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Mafra |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €75k | ![]() |
FC Kreuzlingen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
St. Gallen U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.4
Total market value of arrivals: €1.95m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Naval 1893 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Vitesse |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
SC Cham |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €175k | ![]() |
Omon. Aradippou |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €100k | ![]() |
SC Cham |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
FC Schaffhausen |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
St. Gallen U21 |
? | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Schaffhausen |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Grasshoppers |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Juve Next Gen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Young Boys |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.7
Total market value of departures: €2.25m
Income: 0
Etoile Carouge FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
€60k | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Cluses |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €50k | ![]() |
Unirea Slobozia |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Grasshoppers |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
StadeLO |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Servette U19 |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Luzern |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €75k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Striker | Striker | - | ![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC II |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Carouge Youth |
- | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC II |
- | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Ban | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €100k | ![]() |
Grand-Saconnex |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
QRM |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 22.0
Total market value of arrivals: €1.20m
Expenditure: €60k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | €25k | ![]() |
Lancy FC |
free transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €25k | ![]() |
Grand-Saconnex |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €50k | ![]() |
FC Saint-Prex |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
StadeLO |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Paris 13 Atl. |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €75k | ![]() |
Sernache |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Grasshoppers |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €200k | ![]() |
FC Luzern |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.1
Total market value of departures: €1.90m
Income: 0
FC Wil 1900
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Thun U21 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
FC Zürich U21 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
FC Luzern |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €75k | ![]() |
FC Zürich U21 |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
StadeLO |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
FC St. Gallen |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €175k | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
free transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €100k | ![]() |
Basel |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Karlsruher SC |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
St. Gallen U21 |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 21.3
Total market value of arrivals: €1.65m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | - | ![]() |
St. Gallen U21 |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
FC Aarau |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
Zed FC |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
Heracles Almelo |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Retired | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €175k | ![]() |
FC St. Gallen |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €250k | ![]() |
Young Boys |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 17 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
FC Zürich U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Zürich U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
FC Luzern |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €175k | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.2
Total market value of departures: €2.08m
Income: 0
FC Stade Nyonnais
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Grand-Saconnex |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Bavois |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
FC Bavois |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
FC Bavois |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
Carouge U18 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Biel-Bienne |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
AJ Auxerre B |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Lausanne II |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
BSC YB U21 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €125k | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Lausanne II |
loan transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €250k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
FC Sion U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FC Sion U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €125k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 20.6
Total market value of arrivals: €1.30m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €175k | ![]() |
Crotone |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €175k | ![]() |
AC Bellinzona |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Bavois |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €400k | ![]() |
Modena |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Hellas Verona |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €50k | ![]() |
Pulpileño |
free transfer | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Midfielder | Midfielder | - | ![]() |
USI Azzurri |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
Unirea Slobozia |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €75k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €150k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €250k | ![]() |
Lausanne-Sport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €300k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Lausanne-Sport |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €125k | ![]() |
Servette U21 |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €150k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €100k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €200k | ![]() |
FC Sion |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €250k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €200k | ![]() |
Lausanne II |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.7
Total market value of departures: €4.43m
Income: 0
SC Kriens
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
FC Luzern |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
FC Winterthur |
free transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
SC Brühl SG |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
FC Basel U21 |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
FC Zürich U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
BSC YB U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Basel |
loan transfer | |
| 19 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Midfield | LM | €500k | ![]() |
Servette FC |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €200k | ![]() |
FC Zürich U21 |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Young Boys |
loan transfer | |
Average age of arrivals: 20.6
Total market value of arrivals: €1.60m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
FC Tuggen |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
FC Schötz |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
FC Schötz |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Zug 94 |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
SC Cham |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
FC Langenthal |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
FC Luzern |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
FC Thun |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 22.8
Total market value of departures: €200k
Income: 0
Transfer record
Departures: 153
Income: €1,875,000
Income per club: €187,500
Income per player: €12,255
Income per club: €187,500
Income per player: €12,255
Arrivals: 147
Transfer expenses: €60,000
Expenditures per club: €6,000
Expenditures per player: €408
Expenditures per club: €6,000
Expenditures per player: €408
Total balance
Total balance: €1,815,000
Balance per club: €181,500
Balance per player: €11,847
Balance per club: €181,500
Balance per player: €11,847









































































































































































