Income: €99,026,000
Income per club: €4,951,300
Income per player: €478,386
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
Brazil
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CR Flamengo
Record-holding champions:
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 12 time(s)
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 661
- Foreigners: 163 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €3.01m
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Vitor Roque €38.00m
Transfers 26/27
This statistic list all transfers of a competition in the current season. Clubs are in descending order by their final place last year. The left side lists added players, the right side lists player that left the club. Pomoted teams are listed at the end. Additionally, the statistic lists the transfer balance of the entire competition and each single club.
Transfer record
Departures: 207
Arrivals: 271
Transfer expenses: €85,953,700
Expenditures per club: €4,297,685
Expenditures per player: €317,172
Expenditures per club: €4,297,685
Expenditures per player: €317,172
Total balance
Total balance: €13,072,300
Balance per club: €653,615
Balance per player: €161,214
Balance per club: €653,615
Balance per player: €161,214
Transfermarkt Videos
Club Athletico Paranaense
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Charlotte |
€5.20m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Rionegro Águila |
€1.20m | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.20m | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Fortaleza U20 |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Novorizontino |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
América-MG |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Indep. Medellín |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Olimpia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €700k | ![]() |
Guarani |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.5
Total market value of arrivals: €14.40m
Expenditure: €6.40m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €7.00m | ![]() |
Shakhtar D. |
€11.00m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Sharjah FC |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €700k | ![]() |
Guarani |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Palmeiras |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Novorizontino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 36 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.2
Total market value of departures: €12.80m
Income: €11.00m
Clube Atlético Mineiro
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
€3.50m | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €4.50m | ![]() |
Fenerbahçe |
€2.00m | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.50m | ![]() |
Basaksehir |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €5.00m | ![]() |
River Plate |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
RB Bragantino |
loan transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.00m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Goiás |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €800k | ![]() |
Avaí FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €7.00m | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €500k | ![]() |
Novorizontino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.80m | ![]() |
Shabab Al-Ahli |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Chapecoense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €4.50m | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Al-Wasl |
End of loan 13/02/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €450k | ![]() |
Sporting B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.1
Total market value of arrivals: €40.35m
Expenditure: €5.50m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Atlanta |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Fluminense |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €400k | ![]() |
Nacional |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Colo-Colo |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
RB Bragantino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Sassuolo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.2
Total market value of departures: €11.90m
Income: 0
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.50m | ![]() |
Cádiz CF |
€5.00m | |
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.50m | ![]() |
São Paulo |
€3.50m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.50m | ![]() |
FC Porto B |
€1.50m | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.00m | ![]() |
Cercle Brugge |
€750k | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €550k | ![]() |
Racing Club |
€700k | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Rangers |
Loan fee: €350k |
|
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Santos |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Midtjylland |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €4.00m | ![]() |
Santa Clara |
? | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Santa Clara |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.50m | ![]() |
Remo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
XV Piracicaba |
End of loan 13/08/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €8.00m | ![]() |
São Paulo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
LA Galaxy |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
América-MG |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.00m | ![]() |
Ludogorets |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
América-MG |
End of loan 17/07/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €3.00m | ![]() |
LN Tieren |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Remo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.9
Total market value of arrivals: €41.95m
Expenditure: €11.80m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €6.00m | ![]() |
Dynamo Moscow |
€6.00m | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €5.00m | ![]() |
Palmeiras |
€3.40m | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €3.00m | ![]() |
São Paulo |
€3.00m | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €400k | ![]() |
Avs FS |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Club Tijuana |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Grêmio |
free transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Athletic |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.50m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
? | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Kawasaki Front. |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.50m | ![]() |
Real Oviedo |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €4.00m | ![]() |
Ludogorets |
loan transfer | |
| 36 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €900k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €1.50m | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
- | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.50m | ![]() |
Cádiz CF |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Portuguesa |
End of loan 25/08/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.50m | ![]() |
São Paulo |
End of loan 18/08/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.00m | ![]() |
Atlético-MG |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €150k | ![]() |
Millonarios |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.6
Total market value of departures: €43.55m
Income: €12.40m
Esporte Clube Bahia
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €4.00m | ![]() |
Tottenham |
€9.00m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €900k | ![]() |
SD Eibar |
€1.50m | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
€438k | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
Eyüpspor |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Santa Cruz-PE |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Internacional |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €3.00m | ![]() |
São Paulo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
SZ Peng City |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €3.50m | ![]() |
São Paulo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.8
Total market value of arrivals: €23.40m
Expenditure: €10.94m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.50m | ![]() |
Eyüpspor |
€400k | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.20m | ![]() |
Athletico-PR |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €3.50m | ![]() |
São Paulo |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.00m | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Grêmio |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Fluminense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 30.3
Total market value of departures: €14.55m
Income: €400k
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €7.00m | ![]() |
LA Galaxy |
€10.50m | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
€5.25m | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €8.00m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
€4.40m | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €11.00m | ![]() |
Bournemouth |
€3.70m | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €4.00m | ![]() |
Al-Nassr |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €9.00m | ![]() |
NEOM SC |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Al-Ettifaq |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Mirassol-SP |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Cerro Porteño |
End of loan 01/07/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Norwich |
End of loan 30/06/2027 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Náutico |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €900k | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Athletic |
End of loan 04/08/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €800k | ![]() |
Yokohama F. M. |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €800k | ![]() |
Avaí FC |
End of loan 01/07/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.00m | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 15/07/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Pafos |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.7
Total market value of arrivals: €58.68m
Expenditure: €23.85m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €12.00m | ![]() |
Krasnodar |
€9.60m | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €10.00m | ![]() |
Dortmund |
€7.00m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Alverca |
€1.00m | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Norwich |
Loan fee: €300k |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
Moreirense |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €125k | ![]() |
Avaí FC |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €500k | ![]() |
Santa Clara |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Mirassol-SP |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €14.00m | ![]() |
Como |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.00m | ![]() |
Internacional |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Palmeiras |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €11.00m | ![]() |
Bournemouth |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.7
Total market value of departures: €58.08m
Income: €17.90m
Red Bull Bragantino
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €5.00m | ![]() |
Benfica B |
€3.50m | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Moreirense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
Atlético-MG |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Fagiano Okayama |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €900k | ![]() |
Ponte Preta |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
SD Huesca |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Londrina-PR |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €3.00m | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Ponte Preta |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €300k | ![]() |
Osasco Sporting |
End of loan 07/07/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
Real Oviedo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €800k | ![]() |
Atlético-GO |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Londrina-PR |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Torreense S23 |
End of loan 31/12/2025 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 23.9
Total market value of arrivals: €21.55m
Expenditure: €3.50m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Moreirense |
€175k | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
Avispa Fukuoka |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Paços Ferreira |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
Atlético-MG |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €5.00m | ![]() |
Benfica B |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.0
Total market value of departures: €9.35m
Income: €175k
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
CD América |
free transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €450k | ![]() |
Portimonense |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €400k | ![]() |
Persija |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €325k | ![]() |
Al-Qadsiah |
? | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €400k | ![]() |
Ceará SC |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Decisão FC |
? | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €600k | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Toluca |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Ypiranga-RS |
End of loan 23/07/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Cascavel-PR |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €200k | ![]() |
Figueirense FC |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Aparecidense |
End of loan 16/07/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.0
Total market value of arrivals: €6.98m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | - | ![]() |
Esportivo |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €500k | ![]() |
Atlante |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €350k | ![]() |
Náutico |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
Felgueiras |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Hatta Club |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €800k | ![]() |
Vila Nova FC |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Jeonbuk Hyundai |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €400k | ![]() |
Goiás |
- | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Atlético-MG |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Grêmio |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Camboriú |
End of loan 10/07/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
Atlético-GO |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Toluca |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Tombense |
End of loan 16/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Defender | Defender | - | ![]() |
Votuporang. U20 |
End of loan 01/02/2027 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €900k | ![]() |
CSP |
End of loan 09/07/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €600k | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.8
Total market value of departures: €9.85m
Income: 0
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €500k | ![]() |
Criciúma |
End of loan 31/07/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Internacional |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €3.00m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €1.00m | ![]() |
Shabab Al-Ahli |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.0
Total market value of arrivals: €7.00m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €4.00m | ![]() |
Al-Hilal |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Flamengo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.3
Total market value of departures: €9.00m
Income: 0
Coritiba Foot Ball Club
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Cádiz CF |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
Ponte Preta |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Ceará SC |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €375k | ![]() |
Londrina-PR |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Figueirense FC |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Atlético-GO |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Ponte Preta |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €800k | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Avaí FC |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Remo |
End of loan 23/07/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €700k | ![]() |
Novorizontino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €250k | ![]() |
União Santarém |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €375k | ![]() |
APOEL Nicosia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Athletic |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.3
Total market value of arrivals: €5.80m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €900k | ![]() |
Mirassol-SP |
€510k | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €750k | ![]() |
Albirex Niigata |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Ceará SC |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €375k | ![]() |
Londrina-PR |
loan transfer | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Internacional |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 37 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Fluminense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €4.00m | ![]() |
Fluminense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 28.8
Total market value of departures: €13.03m
Income: €510k
CR Flamengo
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €4.50m | ![]() |
Pisa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €3.50m | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 17/01/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Remo |
End of loan 14/07/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €3.50m | ![]() |
River Plate |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Corinthians |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Athletic |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.0
Total market value of arrivals: €15.80m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €9.00m | ![]() |
Dynamo Moscow |
€10.00m | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Athletic |
loan transfer | |
Average age of departures: 27.0
Total market value of departures: €9.90m
Income: €10.00m
Fluminense Football Club
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Porto |
free transfer | |
| 39 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.00m | ![]() |
Atlético-MG |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
NYCFC II |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €350k | ![]() |
América-MG |
End of loan 12/08/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.00m | ![]() |
Dallas |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Caxias-RS |
End of loan 31/10/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Remo |
End of loan 15/07/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Olimpia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.70m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €2.00m | ![]() |
América |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Majd FC |
End of loan 22/07/2026 |
|
| 35 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €350k | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 37 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Coritiba FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €4.00m | ![]() |
Coritiba FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €150k | ![]() |
CRB |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €350k | ![]() |
Noroeste |
End of loan 27/02/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.9
Total market value of arrivals: €18.80m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €6.00m | ![]() |
Real Betis |
€10.50m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €250k | ![]() |
Avs FS |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
São Paulo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 24.5
Total market value of departures: €7.85m
Income: €10.50m
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
CRB |
€506k | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Hajduk Split |
free transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Al-Ula |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €800k | ![]() |
Goiás |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Estrela Amadora |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Portland |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Remo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Chapecoense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €5.00m | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €900k | ![]() |
Avs FS |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
Peñarol |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.2
Total market value of arrivals: €27.90m
Expenditure: €506k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €6.00m | ![]() |
Fiorentina |
€15.00m | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
Peñarol |
€3.07m | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.00m | ![]() |
Göztepe |
€1.50m | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €900k | ![]() |
Torreense |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €3.50m | ![]() |
Estudiantes LP |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €6.00m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €4.00m | ![]() |
Juventus |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 38 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €400k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €800k | ![]() |
Goiás |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Palmeiras |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 25.4
Total market value of departures: €31.60m
Income: €19.57m
Sport Club Internacional
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Midfield | RM | €3.00m | ![]() |
AEK Athens |
Loan fee: €300k |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Dynamo Kyiv |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Torino |
free transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.80m | ![]() |
Cremonese |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.80m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €3.00m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Ceará SC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Coritiba FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Ypiranga-RS |
End of loan 09/07/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
EC Vitória |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 27.0
Total market value of arrivals: €21.60m
Expenditure: €300k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
River Plate |
€2.20m | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
CRB |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.50m | ![]() |
Qatar SC |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.30m | ![]() |
Rosario Central |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €500k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Fakel Voronezh |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Dynamo Kyiv |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €5.00m | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.00m | ![]() |
CSKA Moscow |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €3.50m | ![]() |
CSKA Moscow |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Corinthians |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.8
Total market value of departures: €26.00m
Income: €2.20m
Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €900k | ![]() |
Coritiba FC |
€510k | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Torpedo Moscow |
€500k | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Júbilo Iwata |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €600k | ![]() |
Ceará SC |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Londrina-PR |
? | |
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €450k | ![]() |
Sport. Cristal |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Goiás |
? | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €550k | ![]() |
Vila Nova FC |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €700k | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Vila Nova FC |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €100k | ![]() |
Noroeste |
End of loan 09/07/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.9
Total market value of arrivals: €10.40m
Expenditure: €1.01m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Remo |
€500k | |
| 32 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €400k | ![]() |
Juventude |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Júbilo Iwata |
free transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €700k | ![]() |
Kalamata |
? | |
| 34 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Ceará SC |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
? | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €200k | ![]() |
Vila Nova FC |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €550k | ![]() |
Vila Nova FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Goiás |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 16/07/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
FC Tokyo |
End of loan 23/07/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Torpedo Moscow |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 29.3
Total market value of departures: €14.35m
Income: €500k
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €5.00m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
€3.40m | |
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Portuguesa |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Athletico-PR |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.00m | ![]() |
Nacional |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €4.00m | ![]() |
New York City |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Alverca |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Moreirense |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Avaí FC |
End of loan 13/08/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.20m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €7.00m | ![]() |
América |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Miami |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Grêmio |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Novorizontino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.4
Total market value of arrivals: €34.60m
Expenditure: €3.40m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.00m | ![]() |
Sporting |
€4.00m | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Necaxa |
€2.60m | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €4.00m | ![]() |
New York City |
Loan fee: €235k |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €300k | ![]() |
Al-Fateh |
loan transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Moreirense |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €600k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
Average age of departures: 22.0
Total market value of departures: €10.90m
Income: €6.84m
Clube do Remo (PA)
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Mirassol-SP |
€500k | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €650k | ![]() |
Cong An HCMC |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €300k | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
? | |
| 19 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Remo U20 |
? | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Santos |
loan transfer | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Karpaty Lviv |
loan transfer | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Brasil Pelotas |
End of loan 31/07/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Amazonas |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
Atlético-GO |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | - | ![]() |
Oratório |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 32 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €75k | ![]() |
Vila Nova FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €450k | ![]() |
Novorizontino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | - | ![]() |
Independente-AP |
End of loan 09/07/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €350k | ![]() |
Botafogo U20 |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.4
Total market value of arrivals: €9.73m
Expenditure: €500k
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €300k | ![]() |
Karmiotissa |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Atlético-GO |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Aldosivi |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €350k | ![]() |
Ceará SC |
? | |
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Amazonas |
loan transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €500k | ![]() |
Karpaty Lviv |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Fluminense |
End of loan 15/07/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €900k | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €500k | ![]() |
Primavera |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €600k | ![]() |
Vinotinto FC |
End of loan 13/08/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Coritiba FC |
End of loan 23/07/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Grêmio |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
Santos |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €900k | ![]() |
Flamengo |
End of loan 14/07/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.50m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Fluminense U23 |
End of loan 13/07/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.4
Total market value of departures: €16.10m
Income: 0
Santos FC
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | - | ![]() |
Santos U20 |
- | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Portsmouth |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
São Caetano |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Remo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 20 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Coritiba FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Mirassol-SP |
End of loan 16/07/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Estrela Amadora |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Juventude |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €800k | ![]() |
Ponte Preta |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €200k | ![]() |
Cheongju FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €350k | ![]() |
Vila Nova FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €300k | ![]() |
Avaí FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €900k | ![]() |
Criciúma |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 34 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €600k | ![]() |
Remo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
Confiança |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
Confiança |
End of loan 26/08/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Goiás |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €2.00m | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 25.4
Total market value of arrivals: €15.65m
Expenditure: 0
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €3.00m | ![]() |
Atlas |
€3.10m | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.50m | ![]() |
Alverca |
free transfer | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €400k | ![]() |
Al-Okhdood |
free transfer | |
| 35 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €800k | ![]() |
Botafogo |
free transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Le Mans FC |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | - | ![]() |
São Caetano |
loan transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Remo |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 38 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €100k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €5.00m | ![]() |
Porto |
End of loan 15/07/2025 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €7.00m | ![]() |
Atlético-MG |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.00m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €3.50m | ![]() |
Flamengo |
End of loan 17/01/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
End of loan 15/07/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 28.6
Total market value of departures: €30.30m
Income: €3.10m
São Paulo Futebol Clube
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €3.00m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
€3.00m | |
| 29 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Copenhagen |
free transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €800k | ![]() |
Getafe |
free transfer | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.50m | ![]() |
Krasnodar |
free transfer | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €3.50m | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
loan transfer | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | - | ![]() |
São Paulo U20 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | - | ![]() |
São Paulo U20 |
- | |
| 20 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | - | ![]() |
São Paulo U20 |
- | |
| 33 | ![]() ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €200k | ![]() |
Juventude |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Athletic |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.50m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
End of loan 18/08/2026 |
|
| 33 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €800k | ![]() |
Fluminense |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €250k | ![]() |
Juventude |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €2.30m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €1.20m | ![]() |
Juventude |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 26.4
Total market value of arrivals: €22.05m
Expenditure: €3.00m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.50m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
€3.50m | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €4.00m | ![]() |
Tigres UANL |
Loan fee: €437k |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Mito HollyHock |
loan transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €3.50m | ![]() |
Columbus |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Athletic |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Al-Nasr |
- | |
| 28 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €8.00m | ![]() |
Botafogo |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €3.00m | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €3.50m | ![]() |
EC Bahia |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 26.0
Total market value of departures: €28.50m
Income: €3.94m
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €8.00m | ![]() |
Racing Club |
€6.05m | |
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €5.00m | ![]() |
River Plate |
€3.90m | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €4.00m | ![]() |
Red Star |
€2.00m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €600k | ![]() |
América-MG |
free transfer | |
| 24 | ![]() ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.30m | ![]() |
CA Talleres |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 29/07/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.00m | ![]() |
CRB |
End of loan 20/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €3.50m | ![]() |
Aris Saloniki |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €100k | ![]() |
CRB |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €700k | ![]() |
Panserraikos |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €1.20m | ![]() |
C. Rizespor |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 24.3
Total market value of arrivals: €27.40m
Expenditure: €11.95m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Al-Fayha |
free transfer | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €2.00m | ![]() |
Casa Pia |
? | |
| 21 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €2.00m | ![]() |
Chaves |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €50k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 23 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €10.00m | ![]() |
Zenit S-Pb |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €10.00m | ![]() |
Nott'm Forest |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €3.80m | ![]() |
Monterrey |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €8.00m | ![]() |
Galatasaray |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Second Striker | SS | €6.00m | ![]() |
Crystal Palace |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 23.4
Total market value of departures: €42.85m
Income: 0
Esporte Clube Vitória
| In | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Left | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Independiente |
€2.30m | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Portuguesa |
€1.00m | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €500k | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
? | |
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €300k | ![]() |
ASA |
loan transfer | |
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Moreirense |
loan transfer | |
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €3.50m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
loan transfer | |
| 26 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.70m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €600k | ![]() |
Novorizontino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Paysandu |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €700k | ![]() |
Criciúma |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 34 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €450k | ![]() |
Goiás |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €1.00m | ![]() |
Goiás |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | €1.20m | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
São Bernardo |
End of loan 01/12/2026 |
|
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
Criciúma |
End of loan 30/11/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.00m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
End of loan 14/07/2026 |
|
Average age of arrivals: 27.7
Total market value of arrivals: €18.85m
Expenditure: €3.30m
| Out | Age | Nat. | Position | Pos | Market value | Joined | Fee | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €1.80m | ![]() |
OFI Crete |
free transfer | |
| 34 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €200k | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
? | |
| 32 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €650k | ![]() |
Ceará SC |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Centre-Forward | CF | €1.50m | ![]() |
Cuiabá-MT |
? | |
| 29 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €700k | ![]() |
Criciúma |
loan transfer | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.70m | ![]() |
Sport Recife |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €200k | ![]() |
Paysandu |
loan transfer | |
| 22 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | - | ![]() |
Torreense |
loan transfer | |
| 33 | ![]() |
Goalkeeper | GK | €450k | ![]() |
Without Club | - | |
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €3.00m | ![]() |
RB Bragantino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €800k | ![]() |
Coritiba FC |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 25 | ![]() |
Left-Back | LB | €2.00m | ![]() |
Internacional |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 28 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.80m | ![]() |
Famalicão |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 30 | ![]() ![]() |
Attacking Midfield | AM | €3.50m | ![]() |
Fortaleza |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 24 | ![]() |
Right-Back | RB | €1.50m | ![]() |
RB Bragantino |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 22 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €1.00m | ![]() |
Portuguesa |
End of loan 30/06/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Right Winger | RW | €700k | ![]() |
FC Seoul |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 23 | ![]() |
Left Winger | LW | €2.00m | ![]() |
Independiente |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 27 | ![]() |
Centre-Back | CB | €1.50m | ![]() |
Corinthians |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 31 | ![]() |
Defensive Midfield | DM | €2.50m | ![]() |
Cruzeiro |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
| 26 | ![]() |
Central Midfield | CM | - | ![]() |
Maringá |
End of loan 31/12/2026 |
|
Average age of departures: 27.2
Total market value of departures: €27.50m
Income: 0
Transfer record
Departures: 207
Income: €99,026,000
Income per club: €4,951,300
Income per player: €478,386
Income per club: €4,951,300
Income per player: €478,386
Arrivals: 271
Transfer expenses: €85,953,700
Expenditures per club: €4,297,685
Expenditures per player: €317,172
Expenditures per club: €4,297,685
Expenditures per player: €317,172
Total balance
Total balance: €13,072,300
Balance per club: €653,615
Balance per player: €161,214
Balance per club: €653,615
Balance per player: €161,214








































































































































































































































